----------------------------
SUPERLIGA 2017/2018
----------------------------

S
U
P
E
R
L
I
G
A

2
0
1
7
-
2
0
1
8
FECHA N 1
27 DE AGOSTO DE 2017
Defensa y Justicia 4 4 Gimnasia LP
Newell's Old Boys 1 1 Unin SF
Independiente 3 1 Huracn
Boca Juniors 3 0 Olimpo BB
Talleres CBA 5 2 Lans
Atltico de Tucumn 2 1 Godoy Cruz
Tigre 0 3 Vlez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors 1 0 Chacarita Juniors
San Martn SJ 2 0 Patronato ER
Banfield 2 1 Belgrano CBA
Temperley 0 1 River Plate
San Lorenzo 1 1 Racing Club
Coln SF 1 1 Rosario Central
Estudiantes LP 2 1 Arsenal
FECHA N 2
10 DE SEPTIEMBRE DE 2017
Estudiantes LP 0 1 Defensa y Justicia
Arsenal 0 1 Coln SF
Rosario Central 0 0 San Lorenzo
Racing Club 4 1 Temperley
River Plate 3 1 Banfield
Belgrano CBA 1 0 San Martn SJ
Patronato ER 2 1 Argentinos Juniors
Chacarita Juniors 1 1 Tigre
Vlez Sarsfield 2 0 Atltico de Tucumn
Godoy Cruz 2 1 Talleres CBA
Lans 0 1 Boca Juniors
Olimpo BB 1 1 Independiente
Huracn 1 0 Newell's Old Boys
Unin SF 1 0 Gimnasia LP
I
N
F
O
R
M
E

X
E
N
E
I
Z
E
-
*
*
*
FECHA N 3
17 DE SEPTIEMBRE DE 2017
Defensa y Justicia 1 3 Unin SF
Gimnasia LP 1 3 Huracn
Newell's Old Boys 2 0 Olimpo BB
Independiente 0 1 Lans
Boca Juniors 4 1 Godoy Cruz
Talleres CBA 0 0 Vlez Sarsfield
Atltico de Tucumn 1 1 Chacarita Juniors
Tigre 1 3 Patronato ER
Argentinos Juniors 1 2 Belgrano CBA
San Martn SJ 1 3 River Plate
Banfield 1 0 Racing Club
Temperley 1 1 Rosario Central
San Lorenzo 1 0 Arsenal
Coln SF 0 0 Estudiantes LP
FECHA N 4
24 DE SEPTIEMBRE DE 2017
Coln SF 3 1 Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes LP 1 3 San Lorenzo
Arsenal 0 1 Temperley
Rosario Central 0 4 Banfield
Racing Club 0 0 San Martn SJ
River Plate 1 1 Argentinos Juniors
Belgrano CBA 0 0 Tigre
Patronato ER 2 1 Atltico de Tucumn
Chacarita Juniors 0 1 Talleres CBA
Vlez Sarsfield 0 4 Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz 1 0 Independiente
Lans 1 0 Newell's Old Boys
Olimpo BB 0 1 Gimnasia LP
Huracn 0 0 Unin SF
FECHA N 5
1 DE OCTUBRE DE 2017
Defensa y Justicia 0 0 Huracn
Unin SF 2 0 Olimpo BB
Gimnasia LP 1 3 Lans
Newell's Old Boys 0 0 Godoy Cruz
Independiente 1 0 Vlez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors 1 0 Chacarita Juniors
Talleres CBA 1 0 Patronato ER
Atltico de Tucumn 0 0 Belgrano CBA
Tigre 1 1 River Plate
Argentinos Juniors 2 0 Racing Club
San Martn SJ 3 1 Rosario Central
Banfield 1 2 Arsenal
Temperley 0 3 Estudiantes LP
San Lorenzo 0 0 Coln SF
FECHA N 6
15 DE OCTUBRE DE 2017
San Lorenzo 3 1 Defensa y Justicia
Coln SF 2 0 Temperley
Estudiantes LP 1 1 Banfield
Arsenal 0 1 San Martn SJ
Rosario Central 1 3 Argentinos Juniors
Racing Club 1 0 Tigre
River Plate 2 2 Atltico de Tucumn
Belgrano CBA 0 0 Talleres CBA
Patronato ER 0 2 Boca Juniors
Chacarita Juniors 1 2 Independiente
Vlez Sarsfield 1 0 Newell's Old Boys
Godoy Cruz 3 0 Gimnasia LP
Lans 2 1 Unin SF
Olimpo BB 0 2 Huracn
FECHA N 7
29 DE OCTUBRE DE 2017
Defensa y Justicia 1 1 Olimpo BB
Huracn 4 0 Lans
Unin SF 2 0 Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia LP 4 0 Vlez Sarsfield
Newell's Old Boys 2 1 Chacarita Juniors
Independiente 1 1 Patronato ER
Boca Juniors 4 0 Belgrano CBA
Talleres CBA 4 0 River Plate
Atltico de Tucumn 3 1 Racing Club
Tigre 1 1 Rosario Central
Argentinos Juniors 3 2 Arsenal
San Martn SJ 1 0 Estudiantes LP
Banfield 1 1 Coln SF
Temperley 0 2 San Lorenzo
FECHA N 8
5 DE NOVIEMBRE DE 2017
Temperley 1 4 Defensa y Justicia
San Lorenzo 0 1 Banfield
Coln SF 3 3 San Martn SJ
Estudiantes LP 1 0 Argentinos Juniors
Arsenal 0 0 Tigre
Rosario Central 0 1 Atltico de Tucumn
Racing Club 1 1 Talleres CBA
River Plate 1 2 2 Boca Juniors
Belgrano CBA 0 0 Independiente
Patronato ER 0 0 Newell's Old Boys
Chacarita Juniors 2 0 Gimnasia LP
Vlez Sarsfield 0 2 Unin SF
Godoy Cruz 2 1 Huracn
Lans 0 2 Olimpo BB
FECHA N 9
19 DE NOVIEMBRE DE 2017
Defensa y Justicia 3 0 Lans
Olimpo BB 1 1 Godoy Cruz
Huracn 1 0 Vlez Sarsfield
Unin SF 0 0 Chacarita Juniors
Gimnasia LP 2 0 Patronato ER
Newell's Old Boys 0 1 Belgrano CBA
Independiente 1 0 River Plate
Boca Juniors 1 2 Racing Club
Talleres CBA 0 1 Rosario Central
Atltico de Tucumn 0 0 Arsenal
Tigre 2 0 Estudiantes LP
Argentinos Juniors 0 1 Coln SF
San Martn SJ 1 3 San Lorenzo
Banfield 0 0 Temperley
FECHA N 10
26 DE NOVIEMBRE DE 2017
Banfield 0 1 Defensa y Justicia
Temperley 1 0 San Martn SJ
San Lorenzo 1 0 Argentinos Juniors
Coln SF 3 1 Tigre
Estudiantes LP 1 0 Atltico de Tucumn
Arsenal 0 1 Talleres CBA
Rosario Central 1 0 Boca Juniors
Racing Club 0 1 Independiente
River Plate 1 3 Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano CBA 2 0 Gimnasia LP
Patronato ER 2 3 Unin SF
Chacarita Juniors 0 2 Huracn
Vlez Sarsfield 3 0 Olimpo BB
Godoy Cruz * * Lans
FECHA N 11
3 DE DICIEMBRE DE 2017
Defensa y Justicia 3 2 Godoy Cruz
Lans 0 0 Vlez Sarsfield
Olimpo BB 2 0 Chacarita Juniors
Huracn 1 1 Patronato ER
Unin SF 1 1 Belgrano CBA
Gimnasia LP 2 1 River Plate
Newell's Old Boys 2 2 Racing Club
Independiente * * Rosario Central
Boca Juniors 2 0 Arsenal
Talleres CBA 0 1 Estudiantes LP
Atltico de Tucumn 2 0 Coln SF
Tigre 1 2 San Lorenzo
Argentinos Juniors 2 2 Temperley
San Martn SJ 2 1 Banfield
FECHA N 12
10 DE DICIEMBRE DE 2017
San Martn SJ * * Defensa y Justicia
Banfield * * Argentinos Juniors
Temperley * * Tigre
San Lorenzo 2 0 Atltico de Tucumn
Coln SF * * Talleres CBA
Estudiantes LP * * Boca Juniors
Arsenal * * Independiente
Rosario Central * * Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club * * Gimnasia LP
River Plate 2 0 Unin SF
Belgrano CBA * * Huracn
Patronato ER * * Olimpo BB
Chacarita Juniors * * Lans
Vlez Sarsfield 0 1 Godoy Cruz
FECHA N 13
28 DE ENERO DE 2018
Defensa y Justicia * * Vlez Sarsfield
Godoy Cruz * * Chacarita Juniors
Lans * * Patronato ER
Olimpo BB * * Belgrano CBA
Huracn * * River Plate
Unin SF * * Racing Club
Gimnasia LP * * Rosario Central
Newell's Old Boys * * Arsenal
Independiente * * Estudiantes LP
Boca Juniors * * Coln SF
Talleres CBA * * San Lorenzo
Atltico de Tucumn * * Temperley
Tigre * * Banfield
Argentinos Juniors * * San Martn SJ
FECHA N 14
4 DE FEBRERO DE 2018
Argentinos Juniors * * Defensa y Justicia
San Martn SJ * * Tigre
Banfield * * Atltico de Tucumn
Temperley * * Talleres CBA
San Lorenzo * * Boca Juniors
Coln SF * * Independiente
Estudiantes LP * * Newell's Old Boys
Arsenal * * Gimnasia LP
Rosario Central * * Unin SF
Racing Club * * Huracn
River Plate * * Olimpo BB
Belgrano CBA * * Lans
Patronato ER * * Godoy Cruz
Chacarita Juniors * * Vlez Sarsfield
FECHA N 15
11 DE FEBRERO DE 2018
Defensa y Justicia * * Chacarita Juniors
Vlez Sarsfield * * Patronato ER
Godoy Cruz * * Belgrano CBA
Lans * * River Plate
Olimpo BB * * Racing Club
Huracn * * Rosario Central
Unin SF * * Arsenal
Gimnasia LP * * Estudiantes LP
Newell's Old Boys * * Coln SF
Independiente * * San Lorenzo
Boca Juniors * * Temperley
Talleres CBA * * Banfield
Atltico de Tucumn * * San Martn SJ
Tigre * * Argentinos Juniors
FECHA N 16
18 DE FEBRERO DE 2018
Tigre * * Defensa y Justicia
Argentinos Juniors * * Atltico de Tucumn
San Martn SJ * * Talleres CBA
Banfield * * Boca Juniors
Temperley * * Independiente
San Lorenzo * * Newell's Old Boys
Coln SF * * Gimnasia LP
Estudiantes LP * * Unin SF
Arsenal * * Huracn
Rosario Central * * Olimpo BB
Racing Club * * Lans
River Plate * * Godoy Cruz
Belgrano CBA * * Vlez Sarsfield
Patronato ER * * Chacarita Juniors
FECHA N 17
25 DE FEBRERO DE 2018
Defensa y Justicia * * Patronato ER
Chacarita Juniors * * Belgrano CBA
Vlez Sarsfield * * River Plate
Godoy Cruz * * Racing Club
Lans * * Rosario Central
Olimpo BB * * Arsenal
Huracn * * Estudiantes LP
Unin SF * * Coln SF
Gimnasia LP * * San Lorenzo
Newell's Old Boys * * Temperley
Independiente * * Banfield
Boca Juniors * * San Martn SJ
Talleres CBA * * Argentinos Juniors
Atltico de Tucumn * * Tigre
FECHA N 18
4 DE MARZO DE 2018
Atltico de Tucumn * * Defensa y Justicia
Tigre * * Talleres CBA
Argentinos Juniors * * Boca Juniors
San Martn SJ * * Independiente
Banfield * * Newell's Old Boys
Temperley * * Gimnasia LP
San Lorenzo * * Unin SF
Coln SF * * Huracn
Estudiantes LP * * Olimpo BB
Arsenal * * Lans
Rosario Central * * Godoy Cruz
Racing Club * * Vlez Sarsfield
River Plate * * Chacarita Juniors
Belgrano CBA * * Patronato ER
FECHA N 19
11 DE MARZO DE 2018
Defensa y Justicia * * Belgrano CBA
Patronato ER * * River Plate
Chacarita Juniors * * Racing Club
Vlez Sarsfield * * Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz * * Arsenal
Lans * * Estudiantes LP
Olimpo BB * * Coln SF
Huracn * * San Lorenzo
Unin SF * * Temperley
Gimnasia LP * * Banfield
Newell's Old Boys * * San Martn SJ
Independiente * * Argentinos Juniors
Boca Juniors * * Tigre
Talleres CBA * * Atltico de Tucumn
FECHA N 20
18 DE MARZO DE 2018
Talleres CBA * * Defensa y Justicia
Atltico de Tucumn * * Boca Juniors
Tigre * * Independiente
Argentinos Juniors * * Newell's Old Boys
San Martn SJ * * Gimnasia LP
Banfield * * Unin SF
Temperley * * Huracn
San Lorenzo * * Olimpo BB
Coln SF * * Lans
Estudiantes LP * * Godoy Cruz
Arsenal * * Vlez Sarsfield
Rosario Central * * Chacarita Juniors
Racing Club * * Patronato ER
River Plate * * Belgrano CBA
FECHA N 21
1 DE ABRIL DE 2018
Defensa y Justicia * * River Plate
Belgrano CBA * * Racing Club
Patronato ER * * Rosario Central
Chacarita Juniors * * Arsenal
Vlez Sarsfield * * Estudiantes LP
Godoy Cruz * * Coln SF
Lans * * San Lorenzo
Olimpo BB * * Temperley
Huracn * * Banfield
Unin SF * * San Martn SJ
Gimnasia LP * * Argentinos Juniors
Newell's Old Boys * * Tigre
Independiente * * Atltico de Tucumn
Boca Juniors * * Talleres CBA
FECHA N 22
8 DE ABRIL DE 2018
Boca Juniors * * Defensa y Justicia
Talleres CBA * * Independiente
Atltico de Tucumn * * Newell's Old Boys
Tigre * * Gimnasia LP
Argentinos Juniors * * Unin SF
San Martn SJ * * Huracn
Banfield * * Olimpo BB
Temperley * * Lans
San Lorenzo * * Godoy Cruz
Coln SF * * Vlez Sarsfield
Estudiantes LP * * Chacarita Juniors
Arsenal * * Patronato ER
Rosario Central * * Belgrano CBA
Racing Club * * River Plate
FECHA N 23
15 DE ABRIL DE 2018
Defensa y Justicia * * Racing Club
River Plate * * Rosario Central
Belgrano CBA * * Arsenal
Patronato ER * * Estudiantes LP
Chacarita Juniors * * Coln SF
Vlez Sarsfield * * San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz * * Temperley
Lans * * Banfield
Olimpo BB * * San Martn SJ
Huracn * * Argentinos Juniors
Unin SF * * Tigre
Gimnasia LP * * Atltico de Tucumn
Newell's Old Boys * * Talleres CBA
Independiente * * Boca Juniors
FECHA N 24
22 DE ABRIL DE 2018
Independiente * * Defensa y Justicia
Boca Juniors * * Newell's Old Boys
Talleres CBA * * Gimnasia LP
Atltico de Tucumn * * Unin SF
Tigre * * Huracn
Argentinos Juniors * * Olimpo BB
San Martn SJ * * Lans
Banfield * * Godoy Cruz
Temperley * * Vlez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo * * Chacarita Juniors
Coln SF * * Patronato ER
Estudiantes LP * * Belgrano CBA
Arsenal * * River Plate
Rosario Central * * Racing Club
FECHA N 25
29 DE ABRIL DE 2018
Defensa y Justicia * * Rosario Central
Racing Club * * Arsenal
River Plate * * Estudiantes LP
Belgrano CBA * * Coln SF
Patronato ER * * San Lorenzo
Chacarita Juniors * * Temperley
Vlez Sarsfield * * Banfield
Godoy Cruz * * San Martn SJ
Lans * * Argentinos Juniors
Olimpo BB * * Tigre
Huracn * * Atltico de Tucumn
Unin SF * * Talleres CBA
Gimnasia LP * * Boca Juniors
Newell's Old Boys * * Independiente
FECHA N 26
6 DE MAYO DE 2018
Newell's Old Boys * * Defensa y Justicia
Independiente * * Gimnasia LP
Boca Juniors * * Unin SF
Talleres CBA * * Huracn
Atltico de Tucumn * * Olimpo BB
Tigre * * Lans
Argentinos Juniors * * Godoy Cruz
San Martn SJ * * Vlez Sarsfield
Banfield * * Chacarita Juniors
Temperley * * Patronato ER
San Lorenzo * * Belgrano CBA
Coln SF * * River Plate
Estudiantes LP * * Racing Club
Arsenal * * Rosario Central
FECHA N 27
13 DE MAYO DE 2018
Defensa y Justicia * * Arsenal
Rosario Central * * Estudiantes LP
Racing Club * * Coln SF
River Plate * * San Lorenzo
Belgrano CBA * * Temperley
Patronato ER * * Banfield
Chacarita Juniors * * San Martn SJ
Vlez Sarsfield * * Argentinos Juniors
Godoy Cruz * * Tigre
Lans * * Atltico de Tucumn
Olimpo BB * * Talleres CBA
Huracn * * Boca Juniors
Unin SF * * Independiente
Gimnasia LP * * Newell's Old Boys


   
 

 

Volver a la portada

 


Desde el 15 de noviembre de 2000