----------------------------

----------------------------

S
U
P
E
R
L
I
G
A

2
0
1
8
-
2
0
1
9
FECHA N 1
12 DE AGOSTO DE 2018
Boca Juniors 1 0 Talleres de Cba.
Independiente 4 0 San Martn de TUC
Lans 2 2 Defensa y Justicia
Vlez Sarsfield 2 0 Newell's Old Boys
Patronato de Paran 0 0 Coln de Santa Fe
Belgrano de Cba. 0 0 San Martn de SJ
Huracn 0 0 River Plate
Gimnasia de LP 1 0 Argentinos Juniors
Tigre 2 2 San Lorenzo
Rosario Central 1 0 Banfield
Atltico Tucumn 2 2 Racing Club
Gogoy Cruz 1 0 Estudiantes de LP
Unin de Santa Fe 1 0 Aldosivi de MDP
FECHA N 2
19 DE AGOSTO DE 2018
River Plate 0 0 Belgrano de Cba.
Aldosivi de MDP 2 1 Huracn
Racing Club 2 0 Vlez Sarsfield
Banfield 1 0 Gimnasia de LP
Coln de Santa Fe 2 2 Tigre
Talleres de Cba. 0 1 Rosario Central
San Lorenzo 2 2 Lans
Argentinos Juniors 0 0 Gogoy Cruz
Estudiantes de LP 2 0 Boca Juniors
Defensa y Justicia 1 1 Atltico Tucumn
San Martn de TUC 1 1 Unin de Santa Fe
San Martn de SJ 1 0 Patronato de Paran
Newell's Old Boys 2 2 Independiente
I
N
F
O
R
M
E

X
E
N
E
I
Z
E
-
*
*
*
FECHA N 3
26 DE AGOSTO DE 2018
River Plate 0 0 Argentinos Juniors
Independiente 0 1 Defensa y Justicia
Lans 0 1 Aldosivi de MDP
Vlez Sarsfield 1 1 Banfield
Patronato de Paran 0 3 Racing Club
Belgrano de Cba. 2 1 Estudiantes de LP
Huracn 0 0 Boca Juniors
Gimnasia de LP 0 2 Talleres de Cba.
Tigre 2 2 San Martn de SJ
Rosario Central 2 0 San Martn de TUC
Atltico Tucumn 2 1 Coln de Santa Fe
Gogoy Cruz 2 1 Newell's Old Boys
Unin de Santa Fe 1 1 San Lorenzo
FECHA N 4
2 DE SEPTIEMBRE DE 2018
Boca Juniors 3 0 Vlez Sarsfield
Aldosivi de MDP 0 2 Tigre
Racing Club 2 0 Rosario Central
Banfield 1 0 Patronato de Paran
Coln de Santa Fe 0 0 Unin de Santa Fe
Talleres de Cba. 1 0 Gogoy Cruz
San Lorenzo 1 1 River Plate
Argentinos Juniors 2 0 Lans
Estudiantes de LP 2 2 Independiente
Defensa y Justicia 1 1 Belgrano de Cba.
San Martn de TUC 1 1 Gimnasia de LP
San Martn de SJ 1 2 Huracn
Newell's Old Boys 1 2 Atltico Tucumn
FECHA N 5
16 DE SEPTIEMBRE DE 2018
River Plate 4 1 San Martn de SJ
Argentinos Juniors 0 1 Boca Juniors
Estudiantes de LP 0 2 Aldosivi de MDP
Vlez Sarsfield 1 0 San Martn de TUC
Patronato de Paran 0 2 Gimnasia de LP
Belgrano de Cba. 0 0 Newell's Old Boys
Huracn 3 0 Banfield
Independiente 3 0 Coln de Santa Fe
Lans 0 1 Racing Club
Rosario Central 0 1 Defensa y Justicia
Atltico Tucumn 3 0 Tigre
Gogoy Cruz 1 0 San Lorenzo
Unin de Santa Fe 2 1 Talleres de Cba.
FECHA N 6
23 DE SEPTIEMBRE DE 2018
Boca Juniors 0 2 River Plate
Aldosivi de MDP 2 0 Belgrano de Cba.
Gimnasia de LP 1 1 Rosario Central
Defensa y Justicia 1 1 Estudiantes de LP
Coln de Santa Fe 3 1 Gogoy Cruz
Talleres de Cba. 1 1 Vlez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo 3 2 Patronato de Paran
Racing Club 1 0 Unin de Santa Fe
Banfield 1 1 Independiente
Tigre 0 2 Huracn
San Martn de TUC 0 0 Argentinos Juniors
San Martn de SJ 1 3 Atltico Tucumn
Newell's Old Boys 2 0 Lans
FECHA N 7
30 DE SEPTIEMBRE DE 2018
Boca Juniors 3 1 Coln de Santa Fe
Argentinos Juniors 0 2 Racing Club
Estudiantes de LP 1 0 Newell's Old Boys
Vlez Sarsfield 2 0 Aldosivi de MDP
Patronato de Paran 2 1 Talleres de Cba.
Belgrano de Cba. 0 1 Huracn
San Lorenzo . . Atltico Tucumn
Independiente 0 0 Tigre
Lans 1 5 River Plate
Rosario Central . . San Martn de SJ
San Martn de TUC 1 1 Banfield
Gogoy Cruz 0 1 Defensa y Justicia
Unin de Santa Fe 1 0 Gimnasia de LP
FECHA N 8
7 DE OCTUBRE DE 2018
River Plate . . Defensa y Justicia
Aldosivi de MDP 2 0 San Martn de TUC
Gimnasia de LP 1 0 Gogoy Cruz
Tigre 1 0 Estudiantes de LP
Patronato de Paran 1 2 Independiente
Talleres de Cba. 3 0 Belgrano de Cba.
Huracn . . Argentinos Juniors
Racing Club 2 2 2 Boca Juniors
Banfield 2 0 San Lorenzo
Rosario Central 0 4 Unin de Santa Fe
Atltico Tucumn 0 0 Lans
San Martn de SJ 3 1 Vlez Sarsfield
Coln de Santa Fe 1 0 Newell's Old Boys
FECHA N 9
21 DE OCTUBRE DE 2018
Boca Juniors 0 0 Rosario Central
Argentinos Juniors 0 1 Unin de Santa Fe
Estudiantes de LP 1 1 Atltico Tucumn
Defensa y Justicia 2 0 Talleres de Cba.
Coln de Santa Fe 1 0 River Plate
Belgrano de Cba. 1 1 Banfield
San Lorenzo 2 1 San Martn de SJ
Independiente 3 1 Huracn
Lans 3 1 Patronato de Paran
Vlez Sarsfield 1 0 Gimnasia de LP
San Martn de TUC 2 1 Racing Club
Gogoy Cruz 2 0 Aldosivi de MDP
Newell's Old Boys 2 0 Tigre
FECHA N 10
28 DE OCTUBRE DE 2018
River Plate 1 0 Aldosivi de MDP
Racing Club 2 1 San Lorenzo
Banfield 0 2 Estudiantes de LP
Vlez Sarsfield 1 0 Belgrano de Cba.
Patronato de Paran 2 1 Rosario Central
Talleres de Cba. 0 0 San Martn de TUC
Huracn 3 2 Coln de Santa Fe
Gimnasia de LP 2 1 Boca Juniors
Tigre 1 1 Lans
Newell's Old Boys 2 0 Argentinos Juniors
Atltico Tucumn 4 2 Independiente
San Martn de SJ 0 1 Defensa y Justicia
Unin de Santa Fe 0 3 Gogoy Cruz
FECHA N 11
3 DE NOVIEMBRE DE 2018
Boca Juniors 4 1 Tigre
Aldosivi de MDP 1 4 Banfield
Racing Club 1 0 Newell's Old Boys
Lans 0 1 Huracn
Unin de Santa Fe 2 2 Patronato de Paran
Belgrano de Cba. 2 0 Gimnasia de LP
San Lorenzo 0 1 Talleres de Cba.
Argentinos Juniors 0 2 Independiente
Estudiantes de LP 1 0 River Plate
Defensa y Justicia 3 2 Vlez Sarsfield
San Martn de TUC 2 0 San Martn de SJ
Gogoy Cruz 1 0 Atltico Tucumn
Rosario Central 1 1 Coln de Santa Fe
FECHA N 12
11 DE NOVIEMBRE DE 2018
River Plate . . Unin de Santa Fe
Independiente 2 1 Belgrano de Cba.
Banfield 0 0 Lans
Vlez Sarsfield 0 0 San Lorenzo
Patronato de Paran 3 3 San Martn de TUC
Talleres de Cba. 0 0 Aldosivi de MDP
Huracn 2 1 Gogoy Cruz
Gimnasia de LP 0 3 Racing Club
Tigre 2 1 Argentinos Juniors
Newell's Old Boys 0 0 Defensa y Justicia
Atltico Tucumn 2 1 Rosario Central
San Martn de SJ . . Boca Juniors
Coln de Santa Fe 1 1 Estudiantes de LP
FECHA N 13
25 DE NOVIEMBRE DE 2018
Boca Juniors . . Patronato de Paran
Aldosivi de MDP . . Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club . . Banfield
Lans . . Independiente
Unin de Santa Fe . . Vlez Sarsfield
Belgrano de Cba. . . Atltico Tucumn
San Lorenzo . . Huracn
Argentinos Juniors . . Talleres de Cba.
Gimnasia de LP . . San Martn de SJ
Defensa y Justicia . . Tigre
San Martn de TUC . . Coln de Santa Fe
Gogoy Cruz . . River Plate
Rosario Central . . Estudiantes de LP
FECHA N 14
2 DE DICIEMBRE DE 2018
River Plate . . Gimnasia de LP
Aldosivi de MDP . . San Lorenzo
Estudiantes de LP . . Lans
Tigre . . Gogoy Cruz
Coln de Santa Fe . . Belgrano de Cba.
Talleres de Cba. . . Racing Club
Huracn . . Defensa y Justicia
Independiente . . Boca Juniors
Banfield . . Argentinos Juniors
Vlez Sarsfield . . Rosario Central
Atltico Tucumn . . San Martn de TUC
San Martn de SJ . . Unin de Santa Fe
Newell's Old Boys . . Patronato de Paran
FECHA N 15
9 DE DICIEMBRE DE 2018
Boca Juniors . . Atltico Tucumn
Argentinos Juniors . . Aldosivi de MDP
Gimnasia de LP . . Huracn
Defensa y Justicia . . Coln de Santa Fe
Patronato de Paran . . Vlez Sarsfield
Belgrano de Cba. . . Tigre
San Lorenzo . . Estudiantes de LP
Racing Club . . San Martn de SJ
Lans . . Talleres de Cba.
Rosario Central . . River Plate
San Martn de TUC . . Newell's Old Boys
Gogoy Cruz . . Independiente
Unin de Santa Fe . . Banfield
FECHA N 16
27 DE ENERO DE 2019
River Plate . . Patronato de Paran
Aldosivi de MDP . . Racing Club
Estudiantes de LP . . Vlez Sarsfield
Defensa y Justicia . . San Lorenzo
Newell's Old Boys . . Boca Juniors
Belgrano de Cba. . . Unin de Santa Fe
Huracn . . Rosario Central
Independiente . . Talleres de Cba.
Banfield . . San Martn de SJ
Tigre . . San Martn de TUC
Coln de Santa Fe . . Argentinos Juniors
Gogoy Cruz . . Lans
Atltico Tucumn . . Gimnasia de LP
FECHA N 17
3 DE FEBRERO DE 2019
Boca Juniors . . Gogoy Cruz
Argentinos Juniors . . Belgrano de Cba.
Gimnasia de LP . . Tigre
Vlez Sarsfield . . River Plate
Patronato de Paran . . Atltico Tucumn
Talleres de Cba. . . Banfield
San Lorenzo . . Independiente
Racing Club . . Huracn
Lans . . Coln de Santa Fe
Rosario Central . . Aldosivi de MDP
San Martn de TUC . . Defensa y Justicia
San Martn de SJ . . Estudiantes de LP
Unin de Santa Fe . . Newell's Old Boys
FECHA N 18
10 DE FEBRERO DE 2019
River Plate . . Racing Club
Aldosivi de MDP . . San Martn de SJ
Estudiantes de LP . . Patronato de Paran
Defensa y Justicia . . Argentinos Juniors
Coln de Santa Fe . . San Lorenzo
Belgrano de Cba. . . Boca Juniors
Huracn . . Vlez Sarsfield
Independiente . . Unin de Santa Fe
Lans . . Gimnasia de LP
Tigre . . Banfield
Atltico Tucumn . . Talleres de Cba.
Gogoy Cruz . . San Martn de TUC
Newell's Old Boys . . Rosario Central
FECHA N 19
17 DE FEBRERO DE 2019
Boca Juniors . . Lans
Argentinos Juniors . . Estudiantes de LP
Gimnasia de LP . . Defensa y Justicia
Vlez Sarsfield . . Coln de Santa Fe
Patronato de Paran . . Aldosivi de MDP
Talleres de Cba. . . Huracn
San Lorenzo . . Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club . . Gogoy Cruz
Banfield . . River Plate
Rosario Central . . Tigre
San Martn de TUC . . Belgrano de Cba.
San Martn de SJ . . Independiente
Unin de Santa Fe . . Atltico Tucumn
FECHA N 20
24 DE FEBRERO DE 2019
River Plate . . San Martn de TUC
Aldosivi de MDP . . Gimnasia de LP
Estudiantes de LP . . Talleres de Cba.
Defensa y Justicia . . Boca Juniors
Coln de Santa Fe . . Banfield
Belgrano de Cba. . . San Lorenzo
Huracn . . Unin de Santa Fe
Independiente . . Racing Club
Lans . . Rosario Central
Tigre . . Patronato de Paran
Atltico Tucumn . . Argentinos Juniors
Gogoy Cruz . . Vlez Sarsfield
Newell's Old Boys . . San Martn de SJ
FECHA N 21
3 DE MARZO DE 2019
River Plate . . Newell's Old Boys
Aldosivi de MDP . . Defensa y Justicia
Gimnasia de LP . . Independiente
Vlez Sarsfield . . Tigre
Patronato de Paran . . Huracn
Talleres de Cba. . . Coln de Santa Fe
San Lorenzo . . Argentinos Juniors
Racing Club . . Estudiantes de LP
Banfield . . Atltico Tucumn
Rosario Central . . Belgrano de Cba.
San Martn de TUC . . Lans
San Martn de SJ . . Gogoy Cruz
Unin de Santa Fe . . Boca Juniors
FECHA N 22
10 DE MARZO DE 2019
Boca Juniors . . San Lorenzo
Argentinos Juniors . . Vlez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de LP . . Gimnasia de LP
Defensa y Justicia . . Banfield
Coln de Santa Fe . . Racing Club
Belgrano de Cba. . . Patronato de Paran
Huracn . . San Martn de TUC
Independiente . . Aldosivi de MDP
Lans . . San Martn de SJ
Tigre . . Unin de Santa Fe
Atltico Tucumn . . River Plate
Gogoy Cruz . . Rosario Central
Newell's Old Boys . . Talleres de Cba.
FECHA N 23
17 DE MARZO DE 2019
River Plate . . Independiente
Aldosivi de MDP . . Coln de Santa Fe
Gimnasia de LP . . Newell's Old Boys
Vlez Sarsfield . . Atltico Tucumn
Patronato de Paran . . Defensa y Justicia
Talleres de Cba. . . Tigre
Huracn . . Estudiantes de LP
Racing Club . . Belgrano de Cba.
Banfield . . Gogoy Cruz
Rosario Central . . San Lorenzo
San Martn de TUC . . Boca Juniors
San Martn de SJ . . Argentinos Juniors
Unin de Santa Fe . . Lans
FECHA N 24
31 DE MARZO DE 2019
Boca Juniors . . Banfield
Argentinos Juniors . . Rosario Central
Estudiantes de LP . . San Martn de TUC
Defensa y Justicia . . Unin de Santa Fe
Coln de Santa Fe . . San Martn de SJ
Talleres de Cba. . . River Plate
San Lorenzo . . Gimnasia de LP
Independiente . . Vlez Sarsfield
Lans . . Belgrano de Cba.
Tigre . . Racing Club
Atltico Tucumn . . Aldosivi de MDP
Gogoy Cruz . . Patronato de Paran
Newell's Old Boys . . Huracn
FECHA N 25
7 DE ABRIL DE 2019
River Plate . . Tigre
Aldosivi de MDP . . Boca Juniors
Gimnasia de LP . . Coln de Santa Fe
Vlez Sarsfield . . Lans
Unin de Santa Fe . . Estudiantes de LP
San Martn de SJ . . Talleres de Cba.
Huracn . . Atltico Tucumn
Racing Club . . Defensa y Justicia
Banfield . . Newell's Old Boys
Rosario Central . . Independiente
Patronato de Paran . . Argentinos Juniors
Belgrano de Cba. . . Gogoy Cruz
San Martn de TUC . . San Lorenzo


   
 

 

Volver a la portada

 


Desde el 15 de noviembre de 2000