Apertura 2004


Octavo


FECHA Nº1
13, 14 y 15 de agosto de 2004
San Lorenzo 1 1 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Instituto de Córdoba 1 1 Banfield
River Plate 3 2 Colón de Santa Fe
Estudiantes de La Plata 1 1 Huracán de tres Arroyos
Racing Club 1 0 Argentinos Juniors
Arsenal de Sarandí 3 1 Rosario Central
Newell's Old Boys 0 1 Vélez Sarsfield
Quilmes A.C. 1 0 Independiente
Almagro 0 0 Gimnasia de La Plata
Lanús 0 0 Boca Juniors
FECHA Nº2
20, 21 y 22 de agosto
Argentinos Juniors 1 2 Instituto de Córdoba
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 3 Racing Club
Boca Juniors 3 0 San Lorenzo
Gimnasia de La Plata 1 1 Lanús
Independiente 3 0 Almagro
Vélez Sarsfield 4 0 Quilmes A.C.
Rosario Central 0 1 Newell's Old Boys
Huracán de tres Arroyos 1 1 Arsenal de Sarandí
Colón de Santa Fe 1 1 Estudiantes de La Plata
Banfield 2 2 River Plate
FECHA Nº3
24 y 25 de agosto
San Lorenzo 3 0 Gimnasia de La Plata
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 0 2 Boca Juniors
River Plate 1 0 Argentinos Juniors
Estudiantes de La Plata 1 0 Banfield
Racing Club 2 1 Instituto de Córdoba
Arsenal de Sarandí 0 0 Colón de Santa Fe
Newell's Old Boys 1 0 Huracán de tres Arroyos
Quilmes A.C. 0 0 Rosario Central
Almagro 0 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Lanús 4 2 Independiente
FECHA Nº4
27, 28 y 29 de agosto
Argentinos Juniors 0 1 Estudiantes de La Plata
Instituto de Córdoba 0 2 River Plate
Boca Juniors 2 1 Racing Club
Gimnasia de La Plata 1 0 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Independiente 2 2 San Lorenzo
Vélez Sarsfield 2 1 Lanús
Rosario Central 0 1 Almagro
Huracán de tres Arroyos 0 1 Quilmes A.C.
Colón de Santa Fe 0 0 Newell's Old Boys
Banfield 0 0 Arsenal de Sarandí
FECHA Nº5
9, 10 y 11 de septiembre
San Lorenzo 1 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 0 1 Independiente
Boca Juniors 2 1 Gimnasia de La Plata
Estudiantes de La Plata 3 1 Instituto de Córdoba
Racing Club 1 2 River Plate
Arsenal de Sarandí 0 1 Argentinos Juniors
Newell's Old Boys 1 1 Banfield
Quilmes A.C. 0 1 Colón de Santa Fe
Almagro 1 1 Huracán de tres Arroyos
Lanús 1 1 Rosario Central
FECHA Nº6
17, 18 y 19 de septiembre
Argentinos Juniors 1 2 Newell's Old Boys
Instituto de Córdoba 0 1 Arsenal de Sarandí
River Plate 1 1 Estudiantes de La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata 2 1 Racing Club
Independiente 2 1 Boca Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield 1 0 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Rosario Central 1 0 San Lorenzo
Huracán de tres Arroyos 1 3 Lanús
Colón de Santa Fe 0 0 Almagro
Banfield 1 0 Quilmes A.C.
FECHA Nº7
22 y 23 de septiembre
San Lorenzo 4 1 Huracán de tres Arroyos
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 0 Rosario Central
Boca Juniors 6 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Gimnasia de La Plata 2 1 Independiente
Racing Club 0 1 Estudiantes de La Plata
Arsenal de Sarandí 1 2 River Plate
Newell's Old Boys 3 0 Instituto de Córdoba
Quilmes A.C. 1 0 Argentinos Juniors
Almagro 0 2 Banfield
Lanús 1 0 Colón de Santa Fe
FECHA Nº8
24, 25 y 26 de septiembre
Argentinos Juniors 0 0 Almagro
Instituto de Córdoba 0 2 Quilmes A.C.
River Plate 2 2 Newell's Old Boys
Estudiantes de La Plata 0 0 Arsenal de Sarandí
Independiente 1 0 Racing Club
Vélez Sarsfield 1 0 Gimnasia de La Plata
Rosario Central 1 0 Boca Juniors
Huracán de tres Arroyos 2 1 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Colón de Santa Fe 3 0 San Lorenzo
Banfield 1 1 Lanús
FECHA Nº9
1, 2 y 3 de octubre
San Lorenzo 3 1 Banfield
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2 4 Colón de Santa Fe
Boca Juniors 2 1 Huracán de tres Arroyos
Gimnasia de La Plata 1 1 Rosario Central
Independiente 0 2 Vélez Sarsfield
Arsenal de Sarandí 0 0 Racing Club
Newell's Old Boys 1 0 Estudiantes de La Plata
Quilmes A.C. 2 2 River Plate
Almagro 3 1 Instituto de Córdoba
Lanús 0 0 Argentinos Juniors
FECHA Nº10
15, 16 y 17 de octubre
Argentinos Juniors 1 0 San Lorenzo
Instituto de Córdoba 2 2 Lanús
River Plate 0 2 Almagro
Estudiantes de La Plata 1 1 Quilmes A.C.
Racing Club 1 2 Vélez Sarsfield
Arsenal de Sarandí 0 0 Newell's Old Boys
Rosario Central 0 0 Independiente
Huracán de tres Arroyos 1 2 Gimnasia de La Plata
Colón de Santa Fe 1 0 Boca Juniors
Banfield 2 0 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
FECHA Nº11
19 y 20 de octubre
San Lorenzo 2 0 Instituto de Córdoba
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 1 Argentinos Juniors
Boca Juniors 1 1 Banfield
Gimnasia de La Plata 2 0 Colón de Santa Fe
Independiente 4 0 Huracán de tres Arroyos
Vélez Sarsfield 0 1 Rosario Central
Newell's Old Boys 1 0 Racing Club
Quilmes A.C. 2 0 Arsenal de Sarandí
Almagro 0 1 Estudiantes de La Plata
Lanús 1 0 River Plate
FECHA Nº12
22, 23 y 24 de octubre
Argentinos Juniors 1

0

Boca Juniors
Instituto de Córdoba 1 1 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
River Plate 1 2 San Lorenzo
Estudiantes de La Plata 5 0 Lanús
Racing Club 0 2 Rosario Central
Arsenal de Sarandí 2 2 Almagro
Newell's Old Boys 2 0 Quilmes A.C.
Huracán de tres Arroyos 0 1 Vélez Sarsfield
Colón de Santa Fe 0 0 Independiente
Banfield 4 0 Gimnasia de La Plata
FECHA Nº13
29, 30 y 31 de octubre
San Lorenzo 0 0 Estudiantes de La Plata
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2 3 River Plate
Boca Juniors 0 0 Instituto de Córdoba
Gimnasia de La Plata 2 1 Argentinos Juniors
Independiente 1 3 Banfield
Vélez Sarsfield 2 3 Colón de Santa Fe
Rosario Central 2 2 Huracán de tres Arroyos
Quilmes A.C. 0 0 Racing Club
Almagro 1 0 Newell's Old Boys
Lanús 3 1 Arsenal de Sarandí
FECHA Nº14
5, 6 y 7 de noviembre
Argentinos Juniors 3 0 Independiente
Instituto de Córdoba 2 2 Gimnasia de La Plata
River Plate 2 0 Boca Juniors
Estudiantes de La Plata 3 2 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Racing Club 1 0 Huracán de tres Arroyos
Arsenal de Sarandí 1 1 San Lorenzo
Newell's Old Boys 0 0 Lanús
Quilmes A.C. 1 0 Almagro
Colón de Santa Fe 1 2 Rosario Central
Banfield 0 0 Vélez Sarsfield
FECHA Nº15
12 y 13 de noviembre
San Lorenzo 1 2 Newell's Old Boys
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 0 Arsenal de Sarandí
Boca Juniors 0 0 Estudiantes de La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata 0 0 River Plate
Independiente 1 1 Instituto de Córdoba
Vélez Sarsfield 1 1 Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central 3 1 Banfield
Huracán de tres Arroyos 2 3 Colón de Santa Fe
Almagro 0 2 Racing Club
Lanús 1 0 Quilmes A.C.
FECHA Nº16
19, 20 y 21 de noviembre
Argentinos Juniors 0 2 Rosario Central
Instituto de Córdoba 1 0 Vélez Sarsfield
River Plate 3 0 Independiente
Estudiantes de La Plata 0 0 Gimnasia de La Plata
Racing Club 2 1 Colón de Santa Fe
Arsenal de Sarandí 1 0 Boca Juniors
Newell's Old Boys 1 1 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Quilmes A.C. 1 1 San Lorenzo
Almagro 2 2 Lanús
Banfield 3 1 Huracán de tres Arroyos
FECHA Nº17
26, 27 y 28 de noviembre
San Lorenzo 1 1 Almagro
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 4 2 Quilmes A.C.
Boca Juniors 1 3 Newell's Old Boys
Gimnasia de La Plata 0 3 Arsenal de Sarandí
Independiente 2 2 Estudiantes de La Plata
Vélez Sarsfield 1 0 River Plate
Rosario Central 0 0 Instituto de Córdoba
Huracán de tres Arroyos 3 1 Argentinos Juniors
Colón de Santa Fe 1 1 Banfield
Lanús 2 3 Racing Club
FECHA Nº18
3, 4 y 5 de diciembre
Argentinos Juniors 3 1 Colón de Santa Fe
Instituto de Córdoba 2 2 Huracán de tres Arroyos
River Plate 2 0 Rosario Central
Estudiantes de La Plata 0 2 Vélez Sarsfield
Racing Club 4 0 Banfield
Arsenal de Sarandí 2 1 Independiente
Newell's Old Boys 2 0 Gimnasia de La Plata
Quilmes A.C. 0 1 Boca Juniors
Almagro 1 1 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Lanús 2 3 San Lorenzo

INFORME
XENEIZE
FECHA Nº19
10, 11 y 12 de diciembre
San Lorenzo 4 1 Racing Club
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2 0 Lanús
Boca Juniors 1 1 Almagro
Gimnasia de La Plata 0 0 Quilmes A.C.
Independiente 2 0 Newell's Old Boys
Vélez Sarsfield 1 1 Arsenal de Sarandí
Rosario Central 2 1 Estudiantes de La Plata
Huracán de tres Arroyos 0 0 River Plate
Colón de Santa Fe 2 1 Instituto de Córdoba
Banfield 0 2 Argentinos Juniors

INFORME
XENEIZE

POSICIONES

EQUIPOS

PTS J G E P GF GC Dif
Newell's Old Boys 36 19 10 6 3 22 11 +11
Vélez Sarsfield 34 19 10 4 5 21 16 +5
River Plate 33 19 9 6 4 28 19 +9
San Lorenzo 31 19 8 6 5 28 21 +7
Estudiantes de La Plata 30 19 7 8 3 22 14 +8
Rosario Central 30 19 8 6 5 19 15 +4
Colón de Santa Fe 27 19 7 6 6 24 22 +2
Boca Juniors 26 19 7 5 7 22 16 +6
Banfield 26 19 6 8 5 24 22 +2
Racing Club 26 19 8 2 9 23 22 +1
Lanús 26 19 6 8 5 25 26 -1
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 25 19 6 7 6 16 23 -7
Quilmes A.C. 24 19 6 6 7 14 18 -4
Arsenal de Sarandí 24 19 4 9 5 18 17 +1
Independiente 23 19 6 5 7 23 26 -3
Argentinos Juniors 22 19 6 4 9 17 18 -1
Almagro 22 19 4 11 4 15 18 -3
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 17 19 4 5 10 21 29 -8
Instituto de Córdoba 14 19 2 8 9 16 28 -12
Huracán de Tres Arroyos 12 19 2 6 11 19 34 -15

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

Palermo, Martín 6
Cagna, Diego Sebastián 3
Boselli, Mauro 2
Cángele, Franco 2
Cardozo, Neri Raúl 2
Guglielminpietro, Andrés 2
Tevez, Carlos Alberto 2
Carreño, Ariel 1
Fuentes, Fabricio (e/c) Vélez Sarsfield 1
Schiavi, Rolando Carlos 1
Total 22

FICHAS DE LOS PARTIDOS


 

Volver a la portada

 


Desde el 15 de noviembre de 2000