INFORME XENEIZE.COM.AR APERTURA 2010 INFORME XENEIZE.COM.AR

A
P
E
R
T
U
R
A

2
0
1
0
FECHA Nº 1
8 de agosto de 2010
Godoy Cruz 1 1 Boca Juniors
Racing Club 1 0 All Boys
Argentinos 1 2 Huracán
River Plate 1 0 Tigre
Vélez Sarsfield 1 0 Independiente
Arsenal 1 2 Lanús
Newell's Old Boys 0 1 Estudiantes L.P.
Quilmes 1 1 Colón
Banfield 2 1 Olimpo
Gimnasia L.P. 0 0 San Lorenzo
FECHA Nº 2
15 de agosto de 2010
Huracán 0 1 River Plate
Independiente 1 1 Argentinos
All Boys 1 2 Vélez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors 1 2 Racing Club
San Lorenzo 2 2 Godoy Cruz
Olimpo 1 0 Gimnasia L.P.
Colón 0 1 Banfield
Estudiantes L.P. 2 0 Quilmes
Lanús 1 1 Newell's Old Boys
Tigre 1 2 Arsenal
FECHA Nº 3
22 de agosto de 2010
Godoy Cruz 1 0 Olimpo
Racing Club 1 2 San Lorenzo
All Boys 2 0 Boca Juniors
River Plate 3 2 Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield 2 0 Argentinos
Arsenal 2 0 Huracán
Newell's Old Boys 2 0 Tigre
Quilmes 1 1 Lanús
Banfield 0 0 Estudiantes
Gimnasia L.P. 0 0 Colón
FECHA Nº 4
29 de agosto de 2010
Huracán 1 1 Newell's Old Boys
Independiente 1 2 Arsenal
Argentinos 0 0 River Plate
Boca Juniors 2 1 Vélez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo 3 1 All Boys
Olimpo 1 0 Racing Club
Colón 1 3 Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes L.P. 2 0 Gimnasia L.P.
Lanús 0 0 Banfield
Tigre 3 0 Quilmes
FECHA Nº 5
5 de septiembre de 2010
Godoy Cruz 1 2 Estudiantes L.P.
Racing Club 1 2 Colón
All Boys 1 0 Olimpo
Boca Juniors 1 2 San Lorenzo
Vélez Sarsfield 2 1 River Plate
Arsenal 1 0 Argentinos
Newell's Old Boys 1 1 Independiente
Quilmes 1 2 Huracán
Banfield 1 1 Tigre
Gimnasia L.P. 0 2 Lanús
FECHA Nº 6
12 de septiembre de 2010
Huracán 2 2 Banfield
Independiente 0 0 Quilmes
Argentinos 1 2 Newell's Old Boys
River Plate 1 0 Arsenal
San Lorenzo 0 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Olimpo 1 3 Boca Juniors
Colón 1 1 All Boys
Estudiantes L.P. 2 0 Racing Club
Lanús 1 4 Godoy Cruz
Tigre 2 0 Gimnasia L.P.
FECHA Nº 7
19 de septiembre de 2010
Godoy Cruz 1 2 Tigre
Racing Club 4 0 Lanús
All Boys 2 1 Estudiantes L.P.
Boca Juniors 3 1 Colón
San Lorenzo 3 1 Olimpo
Arsenal 0 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Newell's Old Boys 1 0 River Plate
Quilmes 2 2 Argentinos
Banfield 4 0 Independiente
Gimnasia L.P. 3 0 Huracán
FECHA Nº 8
26 de septiembre de 2010
Huracán 1 1 Godoy Cruz
Independiente 1 0 Gimnasia L.P.
Argentinos 1 0 Banfield
River Plate 1 1 Quilmes
Vélez Sarsfield 3 0 Olimpo
Arsenal 0 0 Newell's Old Boys
Colón 2 0 San Lorenzo
Estudiantes L.P. 1 0 Boca Juniors
Lanús 1 0 All Boys
Tigre 0 0 Racing Club
FECHA Nº 9
3 de octubre de 2010
Godoy Cruz 4 1 Independiente
Racing Club 3 0 Huracán
All Boys 3 3 Tigre
Boca Juniors 1 2 Lanús
San Lorenzo 0 1 Estudiantes L.P.
Olimpo 2 3 Colón
Newell's Old Boys 2 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Quilmes 0 1 Arsenal
Banfield 2 2 River Plate
Gimnasia L.P. 2 4 Argentinos
FECHA Nº 10
10 de octubre de 2010
Huracán 1 1 All Boys
Independiente 1 0 Racing Club
Argentinos 0 0 Godoy Cruz
River Plate 0

0

Gimnasia L.P.
Vélez Sarsfield 6 0 Colón
Arsenal 1 0 Banfield
Newell's Old Boys 1 1 Quilmes
Estudiantes L.P. 2 0 Olimpo
Lanús 2 0 San Lorenzo
Tigre 1 2 Boca Juniors
FECHA Nº 11
17 de octubre de 2010
Godoy Cruz 2 2 River Plate
Racing Club 2 1 Argentinos
All Boys 3 1 Independiente
Boca Juniors 2 0 Huracán
San Lorenzo 2 0 Tigre
Olimpo 1 0 Lanús
Colón 1 1 Estudiantes L.P.
Quilmes 0 2 Vélez Sarsfield
Banfield 0 0 Newell's Old Boys
Gimnasia L.P. 2 3 Arsenal
FECHA Nº 12
24 de octubre de 2010
Huracán 3 0 San Lorenzo
Independiente 0 0 Boca Juniors
Argentinos 1 0 All Boys
River Plate 1 1 Racing Club
Vélez Sarsfield 0 0 Estudiantes L.P.
Arsenal 1 3 Godoy Cruz
Newell's Old Boys 1 0 Gimnasia L.P.
Quilmes 0 2 Banfield
Lanús 1 2 Colón
Tigre 3 2 Olimpo
FECHA Nº 13
7 de noviembre de 2010
Godoy Cruz 0 0 Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club 2 2 Arsenal
All Boys 1 0 River Plate
Boca Juniors 0 2 Argentinos
San Lorenzo 1 1 Independiente
Olimpo 4 0 Huracán
Colón 1 0 Tigre
Estudiantes L.P. 3 0 Lanús
Banfield 2 3 Vélez Sarsfield
Gimnasia L.P. 1 0 Quilmes
FECHA Nº 14
14  de noviembre de 2010
Huracán 1 2 Colón
Independiente 1 1 Olimpo
Argentinos 1 0 San Lorenzo
River Plate 1 0 Boca Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield 1 0 Lanús
Arsenal 0 0 All Boys
Newell's Old Boys 0 2 Racing Club
Quilmes 2 1 Godoy cruz
Banfield 0 0 Gimnasia L.P.
Tigre 2 1 Estudiantes L.P.
FECHA Nº 15
 21 de noviembre de 2010
Godoy Cruz 2 1 Banfield
Racing Club 1 1 Quilmes
All Boys 2 0 Newell's Old Boys
Boca Juniors 2 1 Arsenal
San Lorenzo 0 0 River Plate
Olimpo 1 1 Argentinos
Colón 1 1 Independiente
Estudiantes L.P. 2 0 Huracán
Lanús 2 0 Tigre
Gimnasia L.P. 0 0 Vélez Sarsfield
FECHA Nº 16
28 de noviembre de 2010
Huracán 1 2 Lanús
Independiente 1 2 Estudiantes L.P.
Argentinos 3 0 Colón
River Plate 1 0 Olimpo
Vélez Sarsfield 2 1 Tigre
Arsenal 2 1 San Lorenzo
Newell's Old Boys 1 0 Boca Juniors
Quilmes 2 1 All Boys
Banfield 1 2 Racing Club
Gimnasia L.P. 1 3 Godoy Cruz
FECHA Nº 17
5 de diciembre de 2010
Godoy Cruz 0 4 Vélez Sarsfield
Racing Club 2 0 Gimnasia L.P.
All Boys 2 1 Banfield
Boca Juniors 1 0 Quilmes
San Lorenzo 0 0 Newell's Old Boys
Olimpo 1 1 Arsenal
Colón 1 2 River Plate
Estudiantes L.P. 3 1 Argentinos
Lanús 0 0 Independiente
Tigre 3 1 Huracán
FECHA Nº 18
12 de diciembre de 2010
Godoy Cruz 1 1 Racing Club
Independiente 0 1 Tigre
Argentinos 1 2 Lanús
River Plate 0 4 Estudiantes L.P.
Vélez Sarsfield 2 0 Huracán
Arsenal 2 1 Colón
Newell's Old Boys 0 1 Olimpo
Quilmes 1 0 San Lorenzo
Banfield 0 0 Boca Juniors
Gimnasia L.P. 3 1 All Boys
Informe
Xeneize
FECHA Nº 19
12 de diciembre de 2010
Huracán 1 0 Independiente
Racing Club 0 2 Vélez Sarsfield
All Boys 2 2 Godoy Cruz
Boca Juniors 1 1 Gimnasia L.P.
San Lorenzo 2 1 Banfield
Olimpo 0 1 Quilmes
Colón 1 0 Newell's Old Boys
Estudiantes L.P. 2 0 Arsenal
Lanús 1 4 River Plate
Tigre 1 1 Argentinos
Informe
Xeneize
I
N
F
O
R
M
E

X
E
N
E
I
Z
E

 

Volver a la portada

 


Desde el 15 de noviembre de 2000