Básquet   Temporada 2005 / 2006
TEMPORADA 2007/2008

PRIMERA FASE


ZONA SUR


FECHA LOCAL VISITANTE
5 de octubre Gimnasia y Esgrima de Comodoro Riva. 79 Boca Juniors 82
3 de octubre El Nacional M.H. 76 Boca Juniors 87
12 de octubre Boca Juniors 108 Peñarol de Mar del Plata 99
14 de octubre Boca Juniors 89 Obras Sanitarias 75
19 de octubre Boca Juniors 92 Estudiantes de Bahía Blanca 85
21 de octubre Boca Juniors 87 Independiente N. 71
24 de octubre Estudiantes de Bahía Blanca 78 Boca Juniors 73
26 de octubre Independiente N. 83 Boca Juniors 76
7 de noviembre Peñarol de Mar del Plata 65 Boca Juniors 76
14 de noviembre Obras Sanitarias 74 Boca Juniors 95
9 de noviembre Boca Juniors 93 (102) Gimnasia y E. de Comodoro Riva. 93 (109)
11 de noviembre Boca Juniors 79 El Nacional M.H. 67
Interparejas
16 de noviembre Quilmes de Mar del Plata 97 Boca Juniors 88
18 de noviembre Boca Juniors 85 Quilmes de Mar del Plata 76

SEGUNDA FASE


FECHA LOCAL VISITANTE
23 de noviembre Boca Juniors 95 Centro Juventud Sionista 90
25 de noviembre Boca Juniors 80 Regatas de Corrientes 70
30 de noviembre Gimnasia y E. de Comodoro Rivadavia 82 Boca Juniors 91
2 de diciembre El Nacional M.H. 86 Boca Juniors 83
7 de diciembre Boca Juniors 51 Libertad de Sunchales 70
9 de diciembre Boca Juniors 81 Ben Hur 77
19 de diciembre Peñarol de Mar del Plata 85 Boca Juniors 67
9 de enero Obras Sanitarias 91 Boca Juniors 83
4 de enero Boca Juniors 87 Estudiantes de Bahía Blanca 81
6 de enero Boca Juniors 76 Independiente de Neuquén 68
15 de enero Asociación Atlética Quimsa 89 (103) Boca Juniors 89 (101)
13 de enero Atenas 78 Boca Juniors 60
23 de enero Boca Juniors 83 Central Entrerriano 64
20 de enero Boca Juniors 72 Belgrano de San Nicolás 86
1 de febrero Central Entrerriano 89 Boca Juniors 95
3 de febrero Belgrano de San Nicolás 97 Boca Juniors 100
8 de febrero Centro Juventud Sionista 69 Boca Juniors 89
10 de febrero Regatas de Corrientes 94 Boca Juniors 71
15 de febrero Boca Juniors 72 (80) Gimnasia y E. de Comodoro Riva. 72 (76)
17 de febrero Boca Juniors 68 (78) El Nacional M.H. 68 (81)
12 de febrero Libertad de Sunchales 93 Boca Juniors 70
19 de febrero Ben Hur 99 Boca Juniors 91
29 de febrero Boca Juniors 94 Peñarol de Mar del Plata 84
2 de marzo Boca Juniors 80 Obras Sanitarias 77
7 de marzo Estudiantes de Bahía Blanca 75 Boca Juniors 81
9 de marzo Independiente de Neuquén 105 Boca Juniors 94
14 de marzo Boca Juniors 100 Asociación Atlética Quimsa 85
16 de marzo Boca Juniors 70 Atenas 56
Interparejas
21 de marzo Boca Juniors 87 Quilmes de Mar del Plata 79
23 de marzo Quilmes de Mar del Plata 88 Boca Juniors 89

SÚPER 8


FECHA LOCAL VISITANTE
13 de diciembre Boca Juniors 88 Obras Sanitarias 79
14 de diciembre Regatas de Corrientes 83 Boca Juniors 78

BOCA JUNIORS ELIMINADO


FICHAS DE LOS PARTIDOS


CAMPEÓN

LIBERTAD DE SUNCHALES


 

Volver a la portada

 


Desde el 15 de noviembre de 2000