CAMPEONATO 1935


Campeón


CAMPEONATO 1935
FECHA RIVALES RESULTADO GOLEADORES
17/03/35 (L) Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 1 Cherro y Benítez Cáceres
31/03/35 (V) San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Varallo
07/04/35 (L) Argentinos Juniors 4 - 0 Cherro, Varallo, Zatelli y Cusatti
14/04/35 (V) Gimnasia y Esgrima L.P. 0 - 1 **********
21/04/35 (L) River Plate 1 - 0 Cherro
28/04/35 (V) Atlanta 2 - 0 Benítez Cáceres y Sosa e/c
05/05/35 (L) Quilmes 5 - 1 Varallo (3), Cherro y Benítez Cáceres
12/05/35 (V) Racing Club 4 - 2 B. Cáceres, Cusatti, Cherro y Varallo
19/05/35 (L) Huracán 3 - 0 Benítez Cáceres y Varallo (2)
26/05/35 (V) Lanús 3 - 1 Providente (3)
30/05/35 (L) Estudiantes L.P. 3 - 0 Providente (2) y Cherro
09/06/35 (V) Ferro Carril Oeste 4 - 4 Benítez Cáceres (3) y Providente
16/06/35 (L) Chacarita Juniors 3 - 0 Varallo, Tenorio y Cusatti
23/06/35 (V) Platense 2 - 0 Varallo (2)
30/06/35 (L) Independiente 1 - 2 Cusatti
21/07/35 (V) Tigre 2 - 1 Benítez Cáceres (2)
28/07/35 (V) Talleres 2 - 2 Benítez Cáceres y Garibaldi
04/08/35 (V) Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 3 **********
11/08/35 (L) San Lorenzo 4 - 3 Benítez Cáceres, Varallo (2) y Lazzatti
18/08/35 (V) Argentinos Juniors 3 - 1 Providente (2) y Cherro
25/08/35 (L) Gimnasia y Esgrima L.P. 4 - 0 Cherro (2), Benítez Cáceres y Cusatti
01/09/35 (V) River Plate 1 - 1 Varallo
08/09/35 (L) Atlanta 8 - 0 B.Cáce. (4), Baztarrica (2), Cusatti y Cherro
15/09/35 (V) Quilmes 5 - 0 Providente (2), Cherro, Bazztarrica y Garibaldi
22/09/35 (L) Racing Club 3 - 2 Cherro, B. Cáceres y Tenorio
06/10/35 (V) Huracán 1 - 0 Benítez Cáceres
13/10/35 (L) Lanús 3 - 0 Varallo, Cusatti y Troncoso
20/10/35 (V) Estudiantes L.P. 5 - 1 Varallo (3), Tenorio y Cherro
27/10/35 (L) Ferro C. Oeste 2 - 0 López (e/c) y Varallo
24/11/35 (V) Chacarita Juniors 2 - 1 Benítez Cáceres y Tenorio
01/12/35 (L) Platense 6 - 1 B.C. (2), Tenorio, Varallo (2) y Cusatti
08/12/35 (V) Independiente 2 - 2 Cherro y Varallo
18/12/35 (L) Tigre 3 - 0 Cherro, Varallo y Benítez Cáceres
22/12/35 (L) Talleres 4 - 1 Benítez Cáceres, Cusatti (2) y Cherro


Parados: Domingos, Lazzatti, Yustrich, Valussi, Martínez, Arico Suárez
Agachados: Zatelli, Benítez Cáceres, Varallo, Cherro y Cusatti


POSICIONES FINALES

EQUIPOS

J G E P G.F. G.C. Pts.
BOCA JUNIORS 34 27 4 3 98 31 58
Independiente 34 24 7 3 101 38 55
San Lorenzo de Almagro 34 23 3 8 92 45 49
Vélez Sarsfield 34 19 8 7 77 46 46
River Plate 34 19 6 9 71 47 44
Huracán 34 16 7 11 59 38 39
Estudiantes de La Plata 34 14 9 11 78 52 37
Ferro Carril Oeste 34 15 6 13 60 66 36
Racing Club 34 13 5 16 55 58 31
Talleres 34 11 8 15 60 70 30
Lanús 34 13 4 17 56 79 30
Platense 34 11 7 16 49 61 29
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 34 12 5 17 52 75 29
Chacarita Juniors 34 10 6 18 49 57 26
Atlanta 34 9 7 18 48 89 25
Argentinos Juniors 34 7 6 21 42 89 20
Quilmes 34 5 6 23 23 82 16
Tigre 34 3 6 25 38 85 12

FICHAS DE LOS PARTIDOS


 

Volver a la portada

 


Desde el 15 de noviembre de 2000