CAMPEONATO 1965


Campeón


CAMPEONATO 1965
FECHA RIVALES RESULTADO GOLEADORES
18/04/65 (L) Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Pianetti
25/04/65 (V) Independiente 1 - 1 Alfredo Rojas
28/04/65 (L) Rosario Central 2 - 1 Alfredo Rojas y A. C. Rojas
02/05/65 (V) Estudiantes L.P. 2 - 2 Ángel Clemente Rojas y Alfredo Rojas
09/05/65 (L) Platense 0 - 0 **********
12/05/65 (V) Banfield 3 - 1 A. C. Rojas, Pianetti y Alfredo Rojas
16/05/65 (V) Huracán 2 - 2 Pianetti (2)
22/05/65 (L) Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Ángel Clemente Rojas
25/05/65 (V) Ferro Carril Oeste 0 - 3 **********
29/05/65 (L) Racing Club 1 - 0 Marzolini
13/06/65 (V) Lanús 1 - 0 Alfredo rojas
17/06/65 (L) Newell's Old Boys 2 - 2 Pianetti y A. C. Rojas
20/06/65 (V) Gimnasia y Esgrima L.P. 1 - 1 Corbatta
27/07/65 (L) Chacarita Juniors 7 - 2 Pianetti, Ángel C. Rojas (2) y Rattín, Alfredo Rojas (2), González
04/07/65 (V) River Plate 2 - 1 Ayres Moraes y Pianetti
11/07/65 (L) San Lorenzo de Almagro 0 - 1 **********
18/07/65 (V) Atlanta 1 - 0 Sacchi
12/09/65 (V) Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Menéndez y Alfredo rojas
19/09/65 (L) Independiente 1 - 0 Menéndez
26/09/65 (V) Rosario Central 2 - 2 César Luis Menotti y Alfredo Rojas
03/10/65 (L) Estudiantes L.P. 2 - 1 Menéndez y Pianetti
10/10/65 (V) Platense 1 - 3 Alfredo Rojas
17/10/65 (L) Banfield 1 - 0 Pianetti
24/10/65 (L) Huracán 1 - 1 Ángel Clemente Rojas
31/10/65 (V) Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Alfredo Rojas
07/11/65 (L) Ferro Carril Oeste 1 - 0 González
11/11/65 (V) Racing Club 0 - 0 **********
14/11/65 (L) Lanús 5 - 0 A. C. Rojas( 2), Alfredo Rojas( 2), Menéndez
21/11/65 (V) Newell's Old Boys 2 - 1 A. C. Rojas y Alfredo Rojas
28/11/65 (L) Gimnasia y Esgrima L.P. 2 - 0 Alfredo Rojas (2)
04/12/65 (V) Chacarita Juniors 1 - 0 Ángel Clemente Rojas
08/12/65 (L) River Plate 2 - 1 Pianetti y Menéndez
12/12/65 (V) San Lorenzo de Almagro 1 - 1 Alfredo Rojas
19/12/65 (L) Atlanta 3 - 1 Pianetti (2) y A. C. Rojas

POSICIONES FINALES

EQUIPOS

J G E P G.F. G.C. Pts.
BOCA JUNIORS 34 19 12 3 55 30 50
River Plate 34 22 5 7 55 24 49
Vélez Sarsfield 34 14 12 8 48 32 40
Ferro Carril Oeste 34 11 15 8 41 33 37
Estudiantes de La Plata 34 13 10 11 41 39 36
Racing Club 34 10 16 8 39 35 36
Platense 34 12 11 11 37 30 35
San Lorenzo de Almagro 34 12 10 12 41 35 34
Banfield 34 11 12 11 34 32 34
Rosario Central 34 9 14 11 37 39 32
Newell's Old Boys 34 9 14 11 29 40 32
Huracán 34 11 9 14 45 54 31
Independiente 34 8 15 11 30 31 31
Atlanta 34 9 11 14 33 42 29
Lanús 34 9 11 14 31 43 29
Argentinos Juniors 34 10 8 16 41 51 28
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 34 9 7 18 31 57 25
Chacarita Juniors 34 5 14 15 32 53 24

FICHAS DE LOS PARTIDOS


 

Volver a la portada

 


Desde el 15 de noviembre de 2000