INFORME XENEIZE.COM.AR CAMPEONATO 2015 INFORME XENEIZE.COM.AR

Fecha 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha 9 Fecha 10
Fecha 11 Fecha 12 Fecha 13 Fecha 14 Fecha 15 Fecha 16 Fecha 17 Fecha 18 Fecha 19 Fecha 20
Fecha 21 Fecha 22 Fecha 23 Fecha 24 Fecha 25 Fecha 26 Fecha 27 Fecha 28 Fecha 29 Fecha 30

Posiciones

INFORME XENEIZE

Portada


FECHA 1
15 DE FEBRERO
Vélez Sarsfield 2 Aldosivi 0
Racing Club 0 Rosario Central 1
San Lorenzo 2 Colón de Santa Fe 0
Gimnasia de La Plata 0 Defensa y Justicia 1
Crucero del Norte 0 Tigre 0
Godoy Cruz 1 San Martín SJ 1
Newell's Old Boys 2 Independiente 3
Banfield 0 Temperley 1
Unión de Santa Fe 1 Huracán 0
Quilmes A.C. 0 Lanús 1
Boca Juniors 3 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 1
Argentinos Juniors 2 Atlético de Rafaela 0
Sarmiento de Junín 1 River Plate 4
Arsenal de Sarandí 0 Estudiantes L.P. 1
Belgrano de Cba. 3 Nueva Chicago 1
FECHA 2
22 DE FEBRERO
Vélez Sarsfield 2 Crucero del Norte 1
Aldosivi 0 Newell's Old Boys 1
Independiente 1 Sarmiento de Junín 1
River Plate 2 Quilmes A.C. 2
Lanús 0 Belgrano de Cba. 0
Nueva Chicago 2 Unión de Santa Fe 2
Huracán 1 Arsenal de Sarandí 0
Estudiantes L.P. 2 Godoy Cruz 1
San Martín SJ 1 Gimnasia de La Plata 1
Defensa y Justicia 1 San Lorenzo 2
Colón de Santa Fe 1 Argentinos Juniors 1
Atlético de Rafaela 1 Banfield 4
Temperley 0 Boca Juniors 2
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 0 Racing Club 0
Rosario Central 2 Tigre 1
FECHA 3
1 DE MARZO
Crucero del Norte 0 Rosario Central 1
Tigre 1 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 0
Racing Club 2 Temperley 1
Boca Juniors 1 Atlético de Rafaela 0
Banfield 0 Colón de Santa Fe 0
Argentinos Juniors 1 Defensa y Justicia 0
San Lorenzo 1 San Martín SJ 2
Gimnasia de La Plata 1 Estudiantes L.P. 3
Godoy Cruz 2 Huracán 1
Arsenal de Sarandí 1 Nueva Chicago 1
Unión de Santa Fe 1 Lanús 1
Belgrano de Cba. 1 River Plate 2
Quilmes A.C. 1 Independiente 2
Sarmiento de Junín 2 Aldosivi 2
Newell's Old Boys 0 Vélez Sarsfield 0
FECHA 4
8 DE MARZO
Newell's Old Boys 2 Crucero del Norte 0
Vélez Sarsfield 1 Sarmiento de Junín 1
Aldosivi 1 Quilmes A.C. 1
Independiente 1 Belgrano de Cba. 2
River Plate 2 Unión de Santa Fe 2
Lanús 0 Arsenal de Sarandí 0
Nueva Chicago 0 Godoy Cruz 2
Huracán 1 Gimnasia de La Plata 1
Estudiantes L.P. 0 San Lorenzo 2
San Martín SJ 0 Argentinos Juniors 0
Defensa y Justicia 1 Banfield 0
Colón de Santa Fe 1 Boca Juniors 1
Atlético de Rafaela 1 Racing Club 1
Temperley 1 Tigre 1
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 1 Rosario Central 3
FECHA 5
15 DE MARZO
Crucero del Norte 0 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 0
Rosario Central 1 Temperley 0
Tigre 2 Atlético de Rafaela 1
Racing Club 4 Colón de Santa Fe 1
Boca Juniors 2 Defensa y Justicia 1
Banfield 3 San Martín SJ 2
Argentinos Juniors 2 Estudiantes L.P. 2
San Lorenzo 3 Huracán 1
Gimnasia de La Plata 2 Nueva Chicago 1
Godoy Cruz 1 Lanús 5
Arsenal de Sarandí 3 River Plate 3
Unión de Santa Fe 1 Independiente 1
Belgrano de Cba. 0 Aldosivi 1
Quilmes A.C. 2 Vélez Sarsfield 1
Sarmiento de Junín 1 Newell's Old Boys 2
FECHA 6
22 DE MARZO
Sarmiento de Junín 2 Crucero del Norte 1
Newell's Old Boys 1 Quilmes A.C. 1
Vélez Sarsfield 1 Belgrano de Cba. 2
Aldosivi 3 Unión de Santa Fe 3
Independiente 4 Arsenal de Sarandí 0
River Plate 1 Godoy Cruz 0
Lanús 2 Gimnasia de La Plata 0
Nueva Chicago 0 San Lorenzo 1
Huracán 4 Argentinos Juniors 0
Estudiantes L.P. 1 Banfield 2
San Martín SJ 1 Boca Juniors 1
Defensa y Justicia 1 Racing Club 1
Colón de Santa Fe 0 Tigre 1
Atlético de Rafaela 1 Rosario Central 1
Temperley 0 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 0
FECHA 7
29 DE MARZO
Crucero del Norte 1 Temperley 0
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 0 Atlético de Rafaela 0
Rosario Central 1 Colón de Santa Fe 1
Tigre 0 Defensa y Justicia 0
Racing Club 2 San Martín SJ 0
Boca Juniors 3 Estudiantes L.P. 0
Banfield 1 Huracán 0
Argentinos Juniors 1 Nueva Chicago 1
San Lorenzo 4 Lanús 0
Gimnasia de La Plata 2 River Plate 3
Godoy Cruz 2 Independiente 2
Arsenal de Sarandí 0 Aldosivi 3
Unión de Santa Fe 1 Vélez Sarsfield 0
Belgrano de Cba. 2 Newell's Old Boys 0
Quilmes A.C. 0 Sarmiento de Junín 4
FECHA 8
5 DE ABRIL
Quilmes A.C. 3 Crucero del Norte 1
Sarmiento de Junín 1 Belgrano de Cba. 3
Newell's Old Boys 2 Unión de Santa Fe 0
Vélez Sarsfield 2 Arsenal de Sarandí 1
Aldosivi 2 Godoy Cruz 0
Independiente 1 Gimnasia de La Plata 1
River Plate 1 San Lorenzo 0
Lanús 0 Argentinos Juniors 1
Nueva Chicago 1 Banfield 2
Huracán 0 Boca Juniors 2
Estudiantes L.P. 1 Racing Club 1
San Martín SJ 3 Tigre 1
Defensa y Justicia 3 Rosario Central 3
Colón de Santa Fe 1 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 0
Atlético de Rafaela 1 Temperley 1
FECHA 9
12 DE ABRIL
Crucero del Norte 1 Atlético de Rafaela 1
Temperley 2 Colón de Santa Fe 1
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 0 Defensa y Justicia 0
Rosario Central 2 San Martín SJ 1
Tigre 2 Estudiantes L.P. 0
Racing Club 2 Huracán 0
Boca Juniors 0 Nueva Chicago 0
Banfield 1 Lanús 2
Argentinos Juniors 1 River Plate 2
San Lorenzo 1 Independiente 0
Gimnasia de La Plata 4 Aldosivi 1
Godoy Cruz 2 Vélez Sarsfield 2
Arsenal de Sarandí 3 Newell's Old Boys 0
Unión de Santa Fe 0 Sarmiento de Junín 1
Belgrano de Cba. 2 Quilmes A.C. 1
FECHA 10
19 DE ABRIL
Belgrano de Cba. 1 Crucero del Norte 0
Quilmes A.C. 1 Unión de Santa Fe 3
Sarmiento de Junín 2 Arsenal de Sarandí 0
Newell's Old Boys 2 Godoy Cruz 0
Vélez Sarsfield 0 Gimnasia de La Plata 1
Aldosivi 1 San Lorenzo 0
Independiente 0 Argentinos Juniors 0
River Plate 4 Banfield 1
Lanús 1 Boca Juniors 3
Nueva Chicago 0 Racing Club 0
Huracán 1 Tigre 2
Estudiantes L.P. 1 Rosario Central 1
San Martín SJ 2 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 0
Defensa y Justicia 0 Temperley 1
Colón de Santa Fe 2 Atlético de Rafaela 1
FECHA 11
3 DE MAYO
Crucero del Norte 0 Colón de Santa Fe 0
Atlético de Rafaela 2 Defensa y Justicia 0
Temperley 0 San Martín SJ 1
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 0 Estudiantes L.P. 0
Rosario Central 1 Huracán 1
Tigre 2 Nueva Chicago 0
Racing Club 2 Lanús 0
Boca Juniors 2 River Plate 0
Banfield 1 Independiente 1
Argentinos Juniors 0 Aldosivi 1
San Lorenzo 1 Vélez Sarsfield 0
Gimnasia de La Plata 0 Newell's Old Boys 0
Godoy Cruz 1 Sarmiento de Junín 0
Arsenal de Sarandí 0 Quilmes A.C. 1
Unión de Santa Fe 1 Belgrano de Cba. 1
FECHA 12
10 DE MAYO
Unión de Santa Fe 5 Crucero del Norte 2
Belgrano de Cba. 2 Arsenal de Sarandí 0
Quilmes A.C. 0 Godoy Cruz 0
Sarmiento de Junín 0 Gimnasia de La Plata 0
Newell's Old Boys 1 San Lorenzo 1
Vélez Sarsfield 0 Argentinos Juniors 1
Aldosivi 0 Banfield 3
Independiente 1 Boca Juniors 1
River Plate 0 Racing Club 0
Lanús 1 Tigre 1
Nueva Chicago 0 Rosario Central 2
Huracán 1 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 3
Estudiantes L.P. 2 Temperley 1
San Martín SJ 1 Atlético de Rafaela 1
Defensa y Justicia 2 Colón de Santa Fe 3
FECHA 13
24 DE MAYO
Crucero del Norte 3 Defensa y Justicia 1
Colón de Santa Fe 2 San Martín SJ 2
Atlético de Rafaela 1 Estudiantes L.P. 2
Temperley 0 Huracán 0
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 0 Nueva Chicago 0
Rosario Central 1 Lanús 1
Tigre 0 River Plate 0
Racing Club 1 Independiente 0
Boca Juniors 0 Aldosivi 3
Banfield 1 Vélez Sarsfield 3
Argentinos Juniors 2 Newell's Old Boys 1
San Lorenzo 3 Sarmiento de Junín 0
Gimnasia de La Plata 3 Quilmes A.C. 2
Godoy Cruz 1 Belgrano de Cba. 0
Arsenal de Sarandí 1 Unión de Santa Fe 1
FECHA 14
31 DE MAYO
Arsenal de Sarandí 1 Crucero del Norte 0
Unión de Santa Fe 1 Godoy Cruz 0
Belgrano de Cba. 0 Gimnasia de La Plata 1
Quilmes A.C. 1 San Lorenzo 2
Sarmiento de Junín 0 Argentinos Juniors 0
Newell's Old Boys 1 Banfield 1
Vélez Sarsfield 2 Boca Juniors 0
Aldosivi 1 Racing Club 2
Independiente 1 Tigre 0
River Plate 2 Rosario Central 0
Lanús 2 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 0
Nueva Chicago 0 Temperley 2
Huracán 3 Atlético de Rafaela 2
Estudiantes L.P. 0 Colón de Santa Fe 0
San Martín SJ 2 Defensa y Justicia 2
FECHA 15
7 DE JUNIO
Crucero del Norte 3 San Martín SJ 1
Defensa y Justicia 0 Estudiantes L.P. 1
Colón de Santa Fe 1 Huracán 1
Atlético de Rafaela 2 Nueva Chicago 0
Temperley 1 Lanús 1
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 1 River Plate 1
Rosario Central 1 Independiente 1
Tigre 2 Aldosivi 1
Racing Club 3 Vélez Sarsfield 1
Boca Juniors 4 Newell's Old Boys 0
Banfield 0 Sarmiento de Junín 0
Argentinos Juniors 0 Quilmes A.C. 2
San Lorenzo 0 Belgrano de Cba. 0
Gimnasia de La Plata 5 Unión de Santa Fe 2
Godoy Cruz 0 Arsenal de Sarandí 0
FECHA 16
12 DE JUNIO
Godoy Cruz 3 Crucero del Norte 0
Arsenal de Sarandí 0 Gimnasia de La Plata 1
Unión de Santa Fe 1 San Lorenzo 1
Belgrano de Cba. 2 Argentinos Juniors 1
Quilmes A.C. 0 Banfield 1
Sarmiento de Junín 0 Boca Juniors 1
Newell's Old Boys 3 Racing Club 0
Vélez Sarsfield 2 Tigre 2
Aldosivi 1 Rosario Central 3
Independiente 3 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 1
River Plate 1 Temperley 1
Lanús 3 Atlético de Rafaela 0
Nueva Chicago 0 Colón de Santa Fe 0
Huracán 0 Defensa y Justicia 0
Estudiantes L.P. 0 San Martín SJ 0
FECHA 17
18 DE JULIO
Crucero del Norte 1 Estudiantes L.P. 2
San Martín SJ 3 Huracán 2
Defensa y Justicia 2 Nueva Chicago 1
Colón de Santa Fe 1 Lanús 2
Atlético de Rafaela 1 River Plate 5
Temperley 0 Independiente 1
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 3 Aldosivi 1
Rosario Central 0 Vélez Sarsfield 0
Tigre 0 Newell's Old Boys 0
Racing Club 2 Sarmiento de Junín 1
Boca Juniors 2 Quilmes A.C. 1
Banfield 1 Belgrano de Cba. 2
Argentinos Juniors 1 Unión de Santa Fe 2
San Lorenzo 3 Arsenal de Sarandí 0
Gimnasia de La Plata 2 Godoy Cruz 0
FECHA 18
26 DE JULIO
Gimnasia de La Plata 2 Crucero del Norte 1
Godoy Cruz 1 San Lorenzo 1
Arsenal de Sarandí 3 Argentinos Juniors 2
Unión de Santa Fe 0 Banfield 0
Belgrano de Cba. 0 Boca Juniors 1
Quilmes A.C. 2 Racing Club 1
Sarmiento de Junín 0 Tigre 1
Newell's Old Boys 0 Rosario Central 1
Vélez Sarsfield 0 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 2
Aldosivi 0 Temperley 0
Independiente 2 Atlético de Rafaela 0
River Plate 3 Colón de Santa Fe 1
Lanús 0 Defensa y Justicia 1
Nueva Chicago 0 San Martín SJ 0
Huracán 1 Estudiantes L.P. 0
FECHA 19
2 DE AGOSTO
Crucero del Norte 3 Huracán 3
Estudiantes L.P. 1 Nueva Chicago 0
San Martín SJ 1 Lanús 1
Defensa y Justicia 1 River Plate 0
Colón de Santa Fe 0 Independiente 1
Atlético de Rafaela 2 Aldosivi 1
Temperley 2 Vélez Sarsfield 1
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 2 Newell's Old Boys 0
Rosario Central 1 Sarmiento de Junín 1
Tigre 0 Quilmes A.C. 1
Racing Club 0 Belgrano de Cba. 0
Boca Juniors 3 Unión de Santa Fe 4
Banfield 4 Arsenal de Sarandí 1
Argentinos Juniors 0 Godoy Cruz 0
San Lorenzo 1 Gimnasia de La Plata 0
FECHA 20
16 DE AGOSTO
San Lorenzo 2 Crucero del Norte 1
Gimnasia de La Plata 4 Argentinos Juniors 2
Godoy Cruz 1 Banfield 2
Arsenal de Sarandí 1 Boca Juniors 2
Unión de Santa Fe 1 Racing Club 2
Belgrano de Cba. 1 Tigre 0
Quilmes A.C. 3 Rosario Central 1
Sarmiento de Junín 0 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 0
Newell's Old Boys 0 Temperley 0
Vélez Sarsfield 2 Atlético de Rafaela 2
Aldosivi 1 Colón de Santa Fe 1
Independiente 1 Defensa y Justicia 0
River Plate 0 San Martín SJ 1
Lanús 0 Estudiantes L.P. 0
Nueva Chicago 3 Huracán 0
FECHA 21
23 DE AGOSTO
Crucero del Norte 0 Nueva Chicago 1
Huracán 0 Lanús 0
Estudiantes L.P. 2 River Plate 1
San Martín SJ 1 Independiente 1
Defensa y Justicia 4 Aldosivi 0
Colón de Santa Fe 0 Vélez Sarsfield 0
Atlético de Rafaela 1 Newell's Old Boys 1
Temperley 0 Sarmiento de Junín 0
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 0 Quilmes A.C. 1
Rosario Central 3 Belgrano de Cba. 1
Tigre 2 Unión de Santa Fe 1
Racing Club 2 Arsenal de Sarandí 1
Boca Juniors 2 Godoy Cruz 0
Banfield 1 Gimnasia de La Plata 0
Argentinos Juniors 2 San Lorenzo 3
FECHA 22
30 DE AGOSTO
Argentinos Juniors 4 Crucero del Norte 0
San Lorenzo 0 Banfield 0
Gimnasia de La Plata 1 Boca Juniors 2
Godoy Cruz 1 Racing Club 2
Arsenal de Sarandí 2 Tigre 0
Unión de Santa Fe 0 Rosario Central 1
Belgrano de Cba. 0 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 0
Quilmes A.C. 0 Temperley 0
Sarmiento de Junín 0 Atlético de Rafaela 1
Newell's Old Boys 0 Colón de Santa Fe 1
Vélez Sarsfield 2 Defensa y Justicia 1
Aldosivi 2 San Martín SJ 0
Independiente 1 Estudiantes L.P. 1
River Plate 1 Huracán 1
Lanús 1 Nueva Chicago 0
FECHA 23
06 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Crucero del Norte 1 Lanús 3
Nueva Chicago 1 River Plate 4
Huracán 1 Independiente 1
Estudiantes L.P. 2 Aldosivi 1
San Martín SJ 3 Vélez Sarsfield 1
Defensa y Justicia 1 Newell's Old Boys 0
Colón de Santa Fe 0 Sarmiento de Junín 1
Atlético de Rafaela 2 Quilmes A.C. 4
Temperley 2 Belgrano de Cba. 1
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 0 Unión de Santa Fe 0
Rosario Central 1 Arsenal de Sarandí 0
Tigre 2 Godoy Cruz 1
Racing Club 2 Gimnasia de La Plata 0
Boca Juniors 0 San Lorenzo 1
Banfield 1 Argentinos Juniors 1
FECHA 24
13 DE SEPTIEMBRE
San Martín SJ 1 Godoy Cruz 2
Estudiantes L.P. 1 Gimnasia de La Plata 1
Huracán 1 San Lorenzo 0
Nueva Chicago 1 Argentinos Juniors 2
Lanús 0 Banfield 1
River Plate 0 Boca Juniors 1
Independiente 3 Racing Club 0
Tigre 3 Vélez Sarsfield 0
Rosario Central 0 Newell's Old Boys 0
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 1 Sarmiento de Junín 0
Temperley 0 Quilmes A.C. 0
Atlético de Rafaela 1 Belgrano de Cba. 1
Colón de Santa Fe 0 Unión de Santa Fe 0
Defensa y Justicia 1 Arsenal de Sarandí 0
Aldosivi 2 Crucero del Norte 0
FECHA 25
20 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Banfield 2 Crucero del Norte 1
Argentinos Juniors 1 Boca Juniors 3
San Lorenzo 2 Racing Club 1
Gimnasia de La Plata 1 Tigre 1
Godoy Cruz 1 Rosario Central 3
Arsenal de Sarandí 2 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 1
Unión de Santa Fe 2 Temperley 1
Belgrano de Cba. 0 Atlético de Rafaela 0
Quilmes A.C. 1 Colón de Santa Fe 0
Sarmiento de Junín 2 Defensa y Justicia 1
Newell's Old Boys 1 San Martín SJ 0
Vélez Sarsfield 0 Estudiantes L.P. 1
Aldosivi 0 Huracán 0
Independiente 2 Nueva Chicago 1
River Plate 1 Lanús 1
FECHA 26
27 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Crucero del Norte 0 River Plate 1
Lanús 1 Independiente 1
Nueva Chicago 3 Aldosivi 1
Huracán 0 Vélez Sarsfield 0
Estudiantes L.P. 0 Newell's Old Boys 2
San Martín SJ 0 Sarmiento de Junín 1
Defensa y Justicia 0 Quilmes A.C. 1
Colón de Santa Fe 0 Belgrano de Cba. 1
Atlético de Rafaela 2 Unión de Santa Fe 3
Temperley 1 Arsenal de Sarandí 2
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 1 Godoy Cruz 0
Rosario Central 4 Gimnasia de La Plata 0
Tigre 1 San Lorenzo 1
Racing Club 1 Argentinos Juniors 0
Boca Juniors 3 Banfield 0
FECHA 27
4 DE OCTUBRE
Boca Juniors 1 Crucero del Norte 0
Banfield 0 Racing Club 0
Argentinos Juniors 2 Tigre 1
San Lorenzo 2 Rosario Central 2
Gimnasia de La Plata 2 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 2
Godoy Cruz 3 Temperley 0
Arsenal de Sarandí 1 Atlético de Rafaela 1
Unión de Santa Fe 0 Colón de Santa Fe 0
Belgrano de Cba. 1 Defensa y Justicia 0
Quilmes A.C. 2 San Martín SJ 0
Sarmiento de Junín 0 Estudiantes L.P. 1
Newell's Old Boys 2 Huracán 0
Vélez Sarsfield 1 Nueva Chicago 2
Aldosivi 3 Lanús 1
Independiente 3 River Plate 0
FECHA 28
18 DE OCTUBRE
Crucero del Norte 0 Independiente 4
River Plate 1 Aldosivi 1
Lanús 0 Vélez Sarsfield 1
Nueva Chicago 5 Newell's Old Boys 0
Huracán 3 Sarmiento de Junín 0
Estudiantes L.P. 4 Quilmes A.C. 1
San Martín SJ 1 Belgrano de Cba. 1
Defensa y Justicia 0 Unión de Santa Fe 0
Colón de Santa Fe 3 Arsenal de Sarandí 1
Atlético de Rafaela 1 Godoy Cruz 4
Temperley 1 Gimnasia de La Plata 3
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 2 San Lorenzo 1
Rosario Central 2 Argentinos Juniors 0
Tigre 3 Banfield 1
Racing Club 3 Boca Juniors 1
FECHA 29
1 DE NOVIEMBRE
Racing Club 3 Crucero del Norte 0
Boca Juniors 1 Tigre 0
Banfield 2 Rosario Central 0
Argentinos Juniors 0 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 1
San Lorenzo 2 Temperley 0
Gimnasia de La Plata 1 Atlético de Rafaela 0
Godoy Cruz 1 Colón de Santa Fe 3
Arsenal de Sarandí 1 Defensa y Justicia 0
Unión de Santa Fe 0 San Martín SJ 0
Belgrano de Cba. 2 Estudiantes L.P. 1
Quilmes A.C. 2 Huracán 1
Sarmiento de Junín 1 Nueva Chicago 2
Newell's Old Boys 1 Lanús 1
Vélez Sarsfield 0 River Plate 1
Aldosivi 1 Independiente 0
FECHA 30
8 DE NOVIEMBRE
Crucero del Norte 0 Aldosivi 2
Independiente 1 Vélez Sarsfield 0
River Plate 0 Newell's Old Boys 2
Lanús 2 Sarmiento de Junín 1
Nueva Chicago 2 Quilmes A.C. 1
Huracán 1 Belgrano de Cba. 1
Estudiantes L.P. 2 Unión de Santa Fe 0
San Martín SJ 1 Arsenal de Sarandí 0
Defensa y Justicia 1 Godoy Cruz 1
Colón de Santa Fe 2 Gimnasia de La Plata 1
Atlético de Rafaela 0 San Lorenzo 1
Temperley 0 Argentinos Juniors 0
Olimpo Bahía Blanca 1 Banfield 2
Rosario Central 3 Boca Juniors 1
Tigre 0 Racing Club 0
INFORME XENEIZE

 

Volver a la portada

 


Desde el 15 de noviembre de 2000