CLAUSURA 2007


Subcampeón


FECHA Nº 1
9, 10 y 11 de febrero de 2007
San Lorenzo 2 1 Gimnasia de Jujuy
Independiente 1 3 Colón de Santa Fe
Rosario Central 1 0 Belgrano de Córdoba
Banfield 0 4 Boca Juniors
River Plate 1 0 Lanús
Vélez Sarsfield 2 0 Newell's Old Boys
Nueva Chicago 1 1 Racing Cllub
Godoy Cruz 2 0 Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia de La Plata 0 2 Arsenal de Sarandí
Estudiantes de La Plata 2 0 Quilmes A.C.
FECHA Nº 2
16, 17 y 18 de febrero de 2007
Arsenal de Sarandí 2 1 Godoy Cruz
Argentinos Juniors 3 0 Nueva Chicago
Racing Club 2 2 Vélez Sarsfield
Newell's Old Boys 1 2 River Plate
Lanús 2 1 Banfield
Boca Juniors 1 1 Rosario Central
Belgrano de Córdoba 0 0 Independiente
Colón de Santa Fe 1 1 San Lorenzo
Gimnasia de Jujuy 0 0 Estudiantes de La Plata
Quilmes A.C. 2 2 Gimnasia de La Plata
FECHA Nº 3
23, 24 y 25 de febrero de 2007
Gimnasia de La Plata 2 0 Gimnasia de Jujuy
Estudiantes de La Plata 2 2 Colón de Santa Fe
San Lorenzo 1 0 Belgrano de Córdoba
Independiente 1 3 Boca Juniors
Rosario Central 1 1 Banfield
Lanús 3 2 Newell's Old Boys
River Plate 4 2 Racing Club
Vélez Sarsfield 0 2 Argentinos Juniors
Nueva Chicago 0 4 Arsenal de Sarandí
Godoy Cruz 3 0 Quilmes A.C.
FECHA Nº 4
2, 3 y 4 de marzo de 2007
Gimnasia de Jujuy 2 1 Godoy Cruz
Quilmes A.C. 1 0 Nueva Chicago
Arsenal de Sarandí 3 1 Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors 2 1 River Plate
Rosario Central 2 3 Lanús
Racing Club 0 1 Newell's Old Boys
Banfield 2 1 Independiente
Boca Juniors 0 3 San Lorenzo
Belgrano de Córdoba 1 2 Estudiantes de La Plata
Colón de Santa Fe 1 2 Gimnasia de La Plata
FECHA Nº 5
9, 10 y 11 de marzo de 2007
Nueva Chicago 0 0 Gimnasia de Jujuy
Godoy Cruz 2 0 Colón de Santa Fe
Gimnasia de La Plata 2 2 Belgrano de Córdoba
Estudiantes de La Plata 1 3 Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo 2 1 Banfield
Independiente 2 0 Rosario Central
Lanús 1 2 Racing Club
Newell's Old Boys 1 0 Argentinos Juniors
River Plate 2 1 Arsenal de Sarandí
Vélez Sarsfield 1 0 Quilmes A.C.
FECHA Nº 6
16, 17 y 18 de marzo de 2007
Belgrano de Córdoba 3 2 Godoy Cruz
Colón de Santa Fe 1 2 Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia de Jujuy 0 1 Vélez Sarsfield
Quilmes A.C. 0 1 River Plate
Independiente 1 0 Lanús
Arsenal de Sarandí 2 3 Newell's Old Boys
Argentinos Juniors 1 0 Racing Club
Rosario Central 0 1 San Lorenzo
Banfield 0 2 Estudiantes de La Plata
Boca Juniors 5 1 Gimnasia de La Plata
FECHA Nº 7
23, 24 y 25 de marzo de 2007
River Plate 0 1 Gimnasia de Jujuy
Vélez Sarsfield 1 1 Colón de Santa Fe
Nueva Chicago 2 0 Belgrano de Córdoba
Godoy Cruz 0 1 Boca Juniors
Gimnasia de La Plata 0 1 Banfield
Estudiantes de La Plata 3 0 Rosario Central
San Lorenzo 4 3 Independiente
Lanús 2 1 Argentinos Juniors
Racing Club 2 2 Arsenal de Sarandí
Newell's Old Boys 2 2 Quilmes A.C.
FECHA Nº 8
0 y 31 de marzo y 1 de abril de 2007
Banfield 0 0 Godoy Cruz
Boca Juniors 2 0 Nueva Chicago
Belgrano de Córdoba 3 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Colón de Santa Fe 0 0 River Plate
San Lorenzo 1 0 Lanús
Gimnasia de Jujuy 0 1 Newell's Old Boys
Quilmes A.C. 2 3 Racing Club
Arsenal de Sarandí 0 2 Argentinos Juniors
Independiente 0 0 Estudiantes de La Plata
Rosario Central 1 0 Gimnasia de La Plata
FECHA Nº 9
6, 7 y 8 de abril de 2007
Racing Club 0 1 Gimnasia de Jujuy
Newell's Old Boys 1 3 Colón de Santa Fe
River Plate 1 1 Belgrano de Córdoba
Vélez Sarsfield 1 3 Boca Juniors
Nueva Chicago 2 1 Banfield
Godoy Cruz 2 1 Rosario Central
Gimnasia de La Plata 4 1 Independiente
Estudiantes de La Plata 2 1 San Lorenzo
Lanús 0 0 Arsenal de Sarandí
Argentinos Juniors 1 1 Quilmes A.C.
FECHA Nº 10
13, 14 y 15 de abril de 2007
Independiente 0 2 Godoy Cruz
Rosario Central 3 0 Nueva Chicago
Banfield 2 3 Vélez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors 1 1 River Plate
Estudiantes de La Plata 0 0 Lanús
Belgrano de Córdoba 0 2 Newell's Old Boys
Colón de Santa Fe 1 1 Racing Club
Gimnasia de Jujuy 0 0 Argentinos Juniors
Quilmes A.C. 0 1 Arsenal de Sarandí
San Lorenzo 1 0 Gimnasia de La Plata
FECHA Nº 11
20, 21 y 22 de abril de 2007
Arsenal de Sarandí 1 0 Gimnasia de Jujuy
Argentinos Juniors 1 1 Colón de Santa Fe
Racing Club 3 3 Belgrano de Córdoba
Newell's Old Boys 1 2 Boca Juniors
River Plate 2 1 Banfield
Vélez Sarsfield 0 2 Rosario Central
Nueva Chicago 0 0 Independiente
Godoy Cruz 1 2 San Lorenzo
Gimnasia de La Plata 1 2 Estudiantes de La Plata
Lanús 3 1 Quilmes A.C.
FECHA Nº 12
27, 28 y 29 de abril de 2007
Estudiantes de La Plata 1 0 Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo 3 2 Nueva Chicago
Independiente 1 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Rosario Central 0 2 River Plate
Gimnasia de La Plata 0 1 Lanús
Banfield 4 0 Newell's Old Boys
Boca Juniors 2 2 Racing Club
Belgrano de Córdoba 0 2 Argentinos Juniors
Colón de Santa Fe 1 1 Arsenal de Sarandí
Gimnasia de Jujuy 2 1 Quilmes A.C.
FECHA Nº 13
4, 5 y 6 de mayo de 2007
Lanús 1 1 Gimnasia de Jujuy
Quilmes A.C. 2 1 Colón de Santa Fe
Arsenal de Sarandí 4 3 Belgrano de Córdoba
Argentinos Juniors 3 3 Boca Juniors
Racing Club 1 1 Banfield
Newell's Old Boys 1 0 Rosario Central
River Plate 1 1 Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield 2 1 San Lorenzo
Nueva Chicago 1 2 Estudiantes de La Plata
Godoy Cruz 2 1 Gimnasia de La Plata
FECHA Nº 14
11, 12 y 13 de mayo de 2007
Colón de Santa Fe 3 1 Gimnasia de Jujuy
Gimnasia de La Plata 2 2 Nueva Chicago
Estudiantes de La Plata 1 1 Vélez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo 0 0 River Plate
Godoy Cruz 2 2 Lanús
Independiente 1 1 Newell's Old Boys
Rosario Central 1 0 Racing Club
Banfield 2 1 Argentinos Juniors
Boca Juniors 1 1 Arsenal de Sarandí
Belgrano de Córdoba 3 0 Quilmes A.C.
FECHA Nº 15
18, 19 y 20 de mayo de 2007
Nueva Chicago 0 0 Godoy Cruz
Lanús 3 0 Colón de Santa Fe
Gimnasia de Jujuy 0 0 Belgrano de Córdoba
Quilmes A.C. 1 2 Boca Juniors
Arsenal de Sarandí 2 2 Banfield
Argentinos Juniors 0 0 Rosario Central
Racing Club 1 1 Independiente
Newell's Old Boys 0 1 San Lorenzo
River Plate 0 1 Estudiantes de La Plata
Vélez Sarsfield 0 0 Gimnasia de La Plata
FECHA Nº 16
25, 26 y 27 de mayo de 2007
Boca Juniors 3 1 Gimnasia de Jujuy
Belgrano de Córdoba 1 3 Colón de Santa Fe
Godoy Cruz 0 2 Vélez Sarsfield
Gimnasia de La Plata 0 3 River Plate
Nueva Chicago 2 1 Lanús
Estudiantes de La Plata 4 4 Newell's Old Boys
San Lorenzo 3 0 Racing Club
Independiente 1 1 Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central 0 2 Arsenal de Sarandí
Banfield 2 3 Quilmes A.C.
FECHA Nº 17
1, 2 y 3 de junio de 2007
River Plate 0 1 Godoy Cruz
Vélez Sarsfield 2 1 Nueva Chicago
Lanús 1 1 Belgrano de Córdoba
Colón de Santa Fe 2 1 Boca Juniors
Gimnasia de Jujuy 0 1 Banfield
Quilmes A.C. 0 1 Rosario Central
Arsenal de Sarandí 0 1 Independiente
Argentinos Juniors 1 1 San Lorenzo
Racing Club 2 0 Estudiantes de La Plata
Newell's Old Boys 0 1 Gimnasia de La Plata
FECHA Nº 18
8, 9 y 10 de junio de 2007
Rosario Central 2 0 Gimnasia de Jujuy
Banfield 0 1 Colón de Santa Fe
Boca Juniors 1 0 Belgrano de Córdoba
Nueva Chicago 2 2 River Plate
Vélez Sarsfield 1 1 Lanús
Godoy Cruz 1 1 Newell's Old Boys
Gimnasia de La Plata 1 2 Racing Club
Estudiantes de La Plata 2 0 Argentinos Juniors
San Lorenzo 4 2 Arsenal de Sarandí
Independiente 4 1 Quilmes A.C.
Informe
Xeneize
.com.ar
FECHA Nº 19
15, 16 y 17 de junio de 2007
Racing Club 4 2 Godoy Cruz
Newell's Old Boys 0 2 Nueva Chicago
River Plate 3 2 Vélez Sarsfield
Lanús 0 0 Boca Juniors
Belgrano de Córdoba 3 0 Banfield
Colón de Santa Fe 3 1 Rosario Central
Gimnasia de Jujuy 1 3 Independiente
Quilmes A.C. 1 2 San Lorenzo
Arsenal de Sarandí 1 1 Estudiantes de La Plata
Argentinos Juniors 0 0 Gimnasia de La Plata
Informe
Xeneize
.com.ar

GOLEADORES

Palermo, Martín 11
Palacio, Rodrigo 7
Cardozo, Neri Raúl 6
Boselli, Mauro 2
Riquelme, Juan Román 2
Rodríguez, Clemente Juan 2
Battaglia, Sebastián Alejandro 1
Dátolo, Jesús 1
Galván de Banfield en contra 1
Ibarra, Hugo Benjamín 1
Ledesma, Pablo Martín 1
Marioni, Bruno 1
Ortemán, Sergio 1
Rodríguez, Claudio Morel 1
Total 38

POSICIONES

EQUIPOS

PTS J G E P GF GC Diferencia
San Lorenzo 45 19 14 3 2 34 20 +17
Boca Juniors 39 19 11 6 2 38 20 +18
Estudiantes de La Plata 37 19 10 7 2 28 17 +11
River Plate 33 19 9 6 4 26 17 +9
Arsenal de Sarandí 30 19 8 6 5 31 24 +7
Lanús 28 19 7 7 5 24 19 +5
Colón de Santa Fe 28 19 7 7 5 28 24 +4
Argentinos Juniors 26 19 7 7 5 21 17 +4
Vélez Sarsfield 26 19 7 5 7 22 23 -1
Godoy Cruz 25 19 7 4 8 24 22 +2
Independiente 25 19 6 7 6 23 24 -1
Rosario Central 24 19 7 3 9 17 21 -4
Racing Club 23 19 5 7 6 28 30 -2
Newell's Old Boys 22 19 7 3 10 22 31 -8
Nueva Chicago 21 19 5 6 8 19 28 -9
Banfield 19 19 5 4 10 22 30 -8
Belgrano de Córdoba 18 19 4 6 9 24 27 -3
Gimnasia de La Plata 17 19 4 5 10 19 28 -9
Gimnasia de Jujuy 17 19 4 5 10 11 22 -11
Quilmes A.C. 12 19 3 3 13 18 36 -18

FICHAS DE LOS PARTIDOS


Informe Xeneize.com.ar

 

Volver a la portada

 


Desde el 15 de noviembre de 2000