SUDAMERICANA 2003

Boca Juniors Rosario Central
River Plate Colón de Santa Fe
Independiente Vélez Sarsfield

Preliminar Argentina
CLASIFICACIÓN ARG3
14-08-03 (13) Colón de Santa Fe 3 1 Vélez Sarsfield
28-08-03 (25) Vélez Sarsfield 1 4 Colón de Santa Fe
CLASIFICACIÓN ARG4
06-08-03 (18) Independiente 1 1 Rosario Central
04-09-03 (28) Rosario Central 0 1 Independiente
CLASIFICACIÓN D1
18-09-03 (38) Independiente 1 4 River Plate
02-10-03 (46) River Plate 4 0 Independiente
CLASIFICACIÓN D2
24-09-03 (40) Colón de Santa Fe 1 1 Boca Juniors
09-10-03 (48) Boca Juniors 2 1 Colón de Santa Fe

Santos Internacional
Flamengo Corinthians
Atlético Mineiro Fluminense
Grêmio Sao Paulo
Vasco Da Gama Sao Caetano
Palmeiras Cruzeiro

Preliminar Brasil
CLASIFICACIÓN BRASIL 1
13-08-03 (17) Santos 1 1 Internacional
27-08-03 (26) Internacional 3 1 Flamengo
03-09-03 (32) Flamengo 0 3 Santos
CLASIFICACIÓN BRASIL 2
30-07-03 (5) Corinthians 0 2 Atlético Mineiro
12-08-03 (12) Atlético Mineiro 0 2 Fluminense
13-08-03 (19) Fluminense 2 0 Corinthians
CLASIFICACIÓN BRASIL 3
30-07-03 (4) Grêmio 0 4 Sao Paulo
26-08-03 (24) Sao Paulo 2 1 Vasco Da Gama
04-09-03 (33) Vasco Da Gama 1 1 Grêmio
CLASIFICACIÓN BRASIL 4
30-07-03 (3) Sao Caetano 3 0 Palmeiras
13-08-03 (16) Palmeiras 0 1 Cruzeiro
28-08-03 (27) Cruzeiro 1 1 Sao Caetano
CLASIFICACIÓN D3
17-09-03 (37) Sao Caetano 0 1 Santos
01-10-03 (45) Santos 1 1 Sao Caetano

                                                CLASIFICACIÓN D4

16-09-03 (35) Sao Paulo 1 0 Fluminense
01-10-03 (43) Fluminense 1 1 Sao Paulo

Monagas Bolívar
Deportivo Italchacao The Strongest
San Lorenzo **********

Preliminar Venezuela/San Lorenzo/Bolivia
CLASIFICACIÓN VENEZUELA
31-07-03 (1) Monagas 1 2 Deportivo Italchacao
05-08-03 (2) Deportivo Italchacao 1 0 Monagas
CLASIFICACIÓN F1
14-08-03 (15) Deportivo Italchacao 1 2 San Lorenzo
20-08-03 (21) San Lorenzo 6 0 Deportivo Italchacao
CLASIFICACIÓN BOLIVIA
07-08-03 (10) The Strongest 2 2 Bolívar
19-08-03 (21) Bolívar

1 (2)

1 (4)

The Strongest
CLASIFICACIÓN D5
16-09-03 (36) The Strongest 2 0 San Lorenzo
07-10-03 (44) San Lorenzo 2 1 The Strongest

Universidad Católica Cienciano
Provincial Osorno Alianza Lima

Preliminar Chile/Perú
CLASIFICACIÓN CHILE
05-08-03 (6) Universidad Católica 0 1 Provincial Osorno
02-09-03 (30) Provincial Osorno

1 (3)

2 (5)

Universidad Católica
CLASIFICACIÓN PERÚ
07-08-03 (11) Cienciano 1 0 Alianza Lima
26-08-03 (34) Alianza Lima 0 1 Cienciano
CLASIFICACIÓN D6
25-09-03 (41) Cienciano 4 0 Universidad Católica
02-10-03 (49) Universidad Católica 3 1 Cienciano

Deportivo Pasto Barcelona
Atlético Nacional Liga Deportiva Universitaria

Preliminar Colombia/Ecuador
CLASIFICACIÓN COLOMBIA
06-08-03 (9) Deportivo Pasto 0 0 Atlético Nacional
21-08-03 (23) Atlético Nacional 2 1 Deportivo Pasto
CLASIFICACIÓN ECUADOR
29-07-03 (7) Liga Deportiva U. 2 0 Barcelona
12-08-03 (20) Barcelona 2 1 Liga Deportiva U.
CLASIFICACIÓN D7
25-09-03 (42) Liga Deportiva U. 1 1 Atlético Nacional
02-10-03 (50) Atlético Nacional 1 0 Liga Deportiva U.

Guaraní Nacional
Libertad Danubio

Preliminar Paraguay/Uruguay
CLASIFICACIÓN PARAGUAY
14-08-03 (14) Guaraní 0 1 Libertad
28-08-03 (31) Libertad

0 (4)

1 (2)

Guaraní
CLASIFICACIÓN URUGUAY
26-08-03 (8) Danubio 0 1 Nacional
17-09-03 (19) Nacional 2 2 Danubio
CLASIFICACIÓN D8
23-09-03 (39) Nacional 3 0 Libertad
30-09-03 (47) Libertad

3 (3)

0 (2)

Nacional

Fase II Cuartos de Final
LLAVE S1
23-10-03 (52) River Plate 2 0 Libertad
06-11-03 (56) Libertad 1 0 River Plate
LLAVE S2
22-10-03 (54) Boca Juniors 0 1 Atlético Nacional
30-10-03 (58) Atlético Nacional 4 1 Boca Juniors
LLAVE S3
15-10-03 (51) Santos 1 1 Cienciano
29-10-03 (55) Cienciano 2 1 Santos
LLAVE S4
29-10-03 (53) The Strongest 1 4 Sao Paulo
12-11-03 (57) Sao Paulo 3 1 The Strongest

Fase III Semifinales
LLAVE F1
26-11-03 (60) River Plate 3 1 Sao Paulo
03-12-03 (62) Sao Paulo

2 (2)

0 (4)

River Plate
LLAVE F2
13-11-03 (59) Atlético Nacional 1 2 Cienciano
04-12-03 (61) Cienciano 1 0 Atlético Nacional

Fase IV Finales
Finales
10-12-03 (63) River Plate 3 3 Cienciano
17-12-03 (64) Cienciano 1 0 River Plate

Campeón
Cienciano

FICHAS DE TODOS LOS PARTIDOS


 

Volver a la portada

 


Desde el 15 de noviembre de 2000