INFORME XENEIZE.COM.AR LIBERTADORES 2016


 

 

OCTAVOS
DE FINAL
CUARTOS
DE FINAL
SEMIFINAL FINAL

SEGUNDA FASE

L
I
B
E
R
T
A
D
O
R
E
S
GRUPO 1
#

EQUIPO

PTS. J G E P GF GC DIF.
1 River Plate (Argentina) 11 6 3 2 1 17 7 +10
2 São Paulo (Brasil) 9 6 2 3 1 11 5 +6
3 The Stronges (Bolivia) 8 6 2 2 2 6 11 -5
4 Trujillanos (Venezuela) 4 6 1 1 4 7 18 -11
GRUPO 2
#

EQUIPO

PTS. J G E P GF GC DIF.
1 Rosario Central (Argentina) 11 6 3 2 1 13 8 +5
2 Nacional (Uruguay) 9 6 2 3 1 6 6 0
3 Palmeiras (Brasil) 8 6 2 2 2 12 8 4
4 River Plate (Uruguay) 3 6 0 3 3 6 15 -9
GRUPO 3
#

EQUIPO

PTS. J G E P GF GC DIF.
1 Boca Juniors (Argentina) 12 6 3 3 0 11 4 +7
2 Racing Club (Argentina) 9 6 2 3 1 11 7 +4
3 Bolívar (Bolivia) 6 6 1 3 2 10 10 0
4 Deportivo Cali (Colombia) 3 6 0 3 3 7 18 -11

FECHA 1
24 de Febrero de 2016
Deportivo Cali 0 0 Boca Juniors F
24 de Febrero de 2016
Racing Club 4 1 Bolívar
FECHA 2
3 de Marzo de 2016
Boca Juniors F 0 0 Racing Club
3 de Marzo de 2016
Bolívar 5 0 Deportivo Cali
FECHA 3
10 de Marzo de 2016
Bolívar 1 1 Boca Juniors F
17 de Marzo de 2016
Deportivo Cali 2 2 Racing Club
FECHA 4
7 de Abril de 2016
Boca Juniors F 3 1 Bolívar
7 de Abril de 2016
Racing Club 4 2 Deportivo Cali
FECHA 5
13 de Abril de 2016
Racing Club 0 1 Boca Juniors F
14 de Abril de 2016
Deportivo Cali 1 1 Bolívar
FECHA 6
20 de Abril de 2016
Boca Juniors F 6 2 Deportivo Cali
20 de Abril de 2016
Bolívar 1 1 Racing Club

L
I
B
E
R
T
A
D
O
R
E
S
GRUPO 4
#

EQUIPO

PTS. J G E P GF GC DIF.
1 Atlético Nacional (Colombia) 16 6 5 1 0 12 0 +12
2 Huracán (Argentina) 8 6 2 2 2 7 7 0
3 Peñarol (Uruguay) 5 6 1 2 3 5 11 -6
4 Sporting Cristal (Perú) 4 6 1 1 4 9 15 -6
GRUPO 5
#

EQUIPO

PTS. J G E P GF GC DIF.
1 Atlético Mineiro (Brasil) 13 6 4 1 1 12 4 +8
2 Independiente Del Valle (Ecua.) 11 6 3 2 1 7 4 +3
3 Colo Colo (Chile) 9 6 2 3 1 4 5 -1
4 Melgar (Perú) 0 6 0 0 6 2 12 -10
GRUPO 6
#

EQUIPO

PTS. J G E P GF GC DIF.
1 Toluca (México) 13 6 4 1 1 9 5 +4
2 Gremio (Brasil) 11 6 3 2 1 10 6 +4
3 San Lorenzo (Argentina) 4 6 0 4 2 5 8 -3
4 Liga Universitaria de Quito 4 6 1 1 4 7 12 -5
GRUPO 7
#

EQUIPO

PTS. J G E P GF GC DIF.
1 Pumas (México) 15 6 5 0 1 17 8 +9
2 Táchira (Venezuela) 9 6 3 0 3 6 11 -5
3 Olimpia (Paraguay) 7 6 2 1 3 12 12 0
4 Emelec (Ecuador) 4 6 1 1 4 10 14 -4
GRUPO 8
#

EQUIPO

PTS. J G E P GF GC DIF.
1 Corinthians (Brasil) 13 6 4 1 1 13 4 +9
2 Cerro Porteño (Paraguay) 10 6 3 1 2 6 7 -1
3 Santa Fe (Colombia) 8 6 2 2 2 6 4 +2
4 Cobresal (Chile) 3 6 1 0 5 4 14 -10

 

Volver a la portada

 


Desde el 15 de noviembre de 2000